Croatia 2005/06, Prva HNL

Championship

Relegation

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo32244478 - 2176CL132134 - 741112344 - 1435
2.Rijeka32205761 - 3665UC105136 - 1535100625 - 2130
3.Varteks321521551 - 4847UC81730 - 262571821 - 2222
4.Osijek321351431 - 4844IC94317 - 1131411114 - 3713
5.Hajduk3210101240 - 354084430 - 172826810 - 1812
6.Kamen Ingrad321151633 - 473862816 - 202053817 - 2718

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2006Dinamo Hajduk1:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2006Kamen Ingrad Osijek1:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2006Rijeka Varteks2:1 (0:0)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2006Hajduk Kamen Ingrad4:1 (3:0)
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2006Osijek Rijeka0:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2006Varteks Dinamo3:5 (1:3)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2006Dinamo Osijek1:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2006Hajduk Varteks2:2 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2006Kamen Ingrad Rijeka1:0 (1:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 296
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 228
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

BenficaManchester United

19:45

CSKABasel

21:45

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

20:45

BayernCeltic

20:45

ChelseaRoma

19:45

QarabağAtlético Madrid

20:00

JuventusSporting

20:45

BarcelonaOlympiakós

20:45

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

BengaluruEsteghlal

18:00

 

DneprIsloch

19:45

 

SamtrediaDinamo

15:00

KobuletiChikhura

19:00

 

BudućnostZeta

14:00

DečićMladost

14:00

KomIskra

14:00

RudarGrbalj

14:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

19:30

AtléticoVasco da Gama

19:30

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

21:00

FluminenseSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansGrêmio

21:45

AvaíBotafogo

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

AmkarFK Tosno

0:0

 

FK SumyCherkasky Dnipro

3:2

HeliosDesna

0:0

VolynHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

MetalurhSudnobudivnyk

0:5

MFK Mykolaiv-2Enerhiya

1:4

Ingulets-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

 

Chelmsford CityBath City

1:0*

 

SeptemvriVitosha

1:0

BotevVereya

1:0

 

Las PalmasCelta de Vigo

2:5

 

Hellas VeronaBenevento

1:0

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

2:2

 

CracoviaPogoń

3:0

 

NorrköpingMalmö

1:3

KalmarHammarby

2:0

 

OlimpoHuracán

0:2

ArsenalSan Martín

0:1

 

SantosVitória

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru