Croatia 1994/95

Prva HNL

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Hajduk30198368 - 2665CL132048 - 144166320 - 1224
2.Croatia30197453 - 2664123033 - 103974420 - 1625
3.Osijek301611365 - 3059UC105039 - 123566326 - 1824
4.Zagreb301411541 - 2653IC94227 - 93157314 - 1722
5.Marsonia30138942 - 3247121228 - 83717714 - 2410
6.Varteks301110935 - 274384323 - 132836612 - 1415
7.INKER301161341 - 413985229 - 1629311112 - 2510
8.Segesta301081232 - 313884320 - 112824912 - 2010
9.Šibenik309101144 - 463785228 - 192915916 - 278
10.Cibalia309101126 - 333774416 - 132526710 - 2012
11.Rijeka308101222 - 323454612 - 131936610 - 1915
12.Istra30881430 - 463283420 - 1327051010 - 335
13.Zadarkomerc307101333 - 473169020 - 827111313 - 394
14.Pomorac307101327 - 493155518 - 17202589 - 3211
15.Neretva304111520 - 442349219 - 152102131 - 292
16.Belišće30442226 - 691634812 - 2213101414 - 473

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 4

 

SpartakFK Ufa

14:00*

RubinLokomotiv

16:30*

FK RostovArsenal

19:00*

 

FK ArmavirFK Nizhniy Novgorod

*

LuchMordovia

*

AvangardSKA-Khabarovsk

*

BaltikaTekstilshchik

*

YeniseyFakel

*

RotorChaika

*

FK KhimkiTorpedo

*

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

*

TomShinnik

*

NeftekhimikFK Chertanovo

*

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

*

FK MakhachkalaAlaniya

*

Mashuk-KMVChernomorets

*

VolgarFK Krasnodar-3

*

DruzhbaBiolog-Novokubansk

*

Spartak-VladikavkazSKA

*

InterLegion-Dynamo

*

UrozhayAnzhi

*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

*

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

*

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

*

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

*

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

*

KreminVolyn

*

InguletsAvanhard

*

RukhMetalurh

*

 

VeresNyva T

*

DinazObolon-Brovar-2

*

FK KalushFK Uzhhorod

*

PodillyaNyva V

*

ChaikaBukovyna

*

 

AliansVPK-Ahro

*

HirnykChornomorets-2

*

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

*

FK NikopolReal Pharma

*

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

*

 

QarabağZira

*

SabahSumqayıt

*

 

ShakhtsyorNeman

15:30

BATERukh

17:30

Dynamo BrSlavia

19:30

 

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

12:30*

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00*

ArsenalNorwich City

15:00*

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

15:00*

Crystal PalaceBurnley

15:00*

WatfordSouthampton

15:00*

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:30*

 

BrentfordWigan Athletic

*

Charlton AthleticMillwall

*

FulhamBirmingham City

*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

*

Luton TownReading

*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

*

Stoke CityBarnsley

*

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

*

Bristol CityCardiff City

12:30*

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

*

DebrecenRákóczi

*

ÚjpestHonvéd

*

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

*

MOL FehérvárKisvárda

*

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

*

 

Bayer 04Wolfsburg

15:30*

RB LeipzigHertha

15:30*

UnionMainz 05

15:30*

HoffenheimKöln

15:30*

AugsburgPaderborn 07

15:30*

Borussia DBayern

18:30*

 

SpartaHeerenveen

*

VVV-VenloWillem II

*

PSVHeracles Almelo

*

AZVitesse

*

UtrechtGroningen

*

 

InterBrescia

*

BolognaCagliari

*

GenoaJuventus

*

TorinoLazio

*

SPALMilan

*

AtalantaNapoli

*

Hellas VeronaParma

*

LecceSampdoria

*

FiorentinaSassuolo

*

RomaUdinese

*

 

LechPogoń

*

LechiaCracovia

*

LegiaArka

*

ŁKSJagiellonia

*

PiastGórnik

*

Wisła PŚląsk

*

Wisła KRaków

*

Zagłębie LKorona

*

 

TSCCrvena Zvezda

*

InđijaVojvodina

*

FK MačvaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

*

NapredakMladost

*

PartizanČukarički

*

ProleterJavor

*

RadVoždovac

*

RadnikRadnički

*

 

AluminijTabor

*

MuraCelje

*

OlimpijaNK Bravo

*

RudarDomžale

*

TriglavMaribor

*

 

MontpellierLille

17:30*

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

19:15*

 

DinamoSlaven

16:30*

RijekaLokomotiva

19:00*

 

DynamoSigma

*

JablonecSlovan

*

Mladá BoleslavFastav

*

OpavaBohemians 1905

*

BaníkViktoria

*

PříbramSlavia

*

SlováckoKarviná

*

SpartaTeplice

*

 

KilmarnockLivingston

15:00*

RangersMotherwell

15:00*

Ross CountySt. Mirren

15:00*

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00*

 

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

*

Western Sydney WanderersPerth Glory

*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru