Saturn

Ramenskoye

See also:  Saturn (Ramenskoe), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Saturn Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 1950  Snaiper
 1951 – 1957  Krylia Sovetov
 1958 – 1959  Trud
 1960 – 2002  Saturn
 2002 – 2004  Saturn-REN TV
 2004 – 2011  Saturn Moscow Region
 2014 –   Saturn Ramenskoye

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2001/02 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Centre
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 7
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 10 ↓ 
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 5
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 6
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 9
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 9
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 4 - place 14 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 539
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
27.01.2020
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Croatia 2019/20

Day 20

31.01

Inter - Istra 1961

18:00

01.02

Lokomotiva - Rijeka

15:00

01.02

Slaven - Dinamo

17:30

02.02

Varaždin - Hajduk

15:00

02.02

Gorica - Osijek

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 28

 

Blackburn RoversQueens Park Rangers

19:45

BrentfordNottingham Forest

19:45

Cardiff CityWest Bromwich Albion

19:45

Hull CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Leeds UnitedMillwall

19:45

Luton TownDerby County

19:45

Wigan AthleticSheffield Wednesday

19:45

ReadingBristol City

20:00

 

Aston VillaLeicester City

19:45

 

PortoGil Vicente

20:15

 

Vélez SársfieldAldosivi

17:35

LanúsGodoy Cruz

17:35

HuracánGimnasia y Esgrima

19:40

Newell's Old BoysSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 26

Al-Ahly CairoÉtoile du Sahel

1:0

PyramidsEnugu Rangers

0:1

Al-MasryFC Nouadhibou

1:0

AdjobiRenaissance

1:5

Zanaco FCDC Motema Pembe

2:1

Horoya ACBidvest Wits

2:1

Djoliba ACAl-Nasr Benghazi

0:1

Enyimba InternationalHassania

1:1

ParadouSan Pédro

0:0

 

Manchester CityFulham

4:0

Tranmere RoversManchester United

0:6

Shrewsbury TownLiverpool

2:2

 

CercleAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkBrugge

2:2

AntwerpZulte Waregem

2:1

 

WerderHoffenheim

0:3

Bayer 04Fortuna

3:0

 

VitesseEmmen

1:1

GroningenAjax

2:1

Willem IIZwolle

0:0

PSVTwente

1:1

 

Atlético MadridLeganés

0:0

Celta de VigoEibar

0:0

GetafeReal Betis

1:0

Real SociedadMallorca

3:0

Real ValladolidReal Madrid

0:1

 

InterCagliari

1:1

Hellas VeronaLecce

3:0

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

ParmaUdinese

2:0

RomaLazio

1:1

NapoliJuventus

2:1

 

TondelaVitória S

0:3

FamalicãoSanta Clara

0:1

BelenensesPortimonense

2:1

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

0:2

AvesBoavista

0:1

 

LyonToulouse

3:0

NantesBordeaux

0:1

LilleParis Saint-Germain

0:2

 

St. MirrenAberdeen

0:0

HeartsRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldPatronato

3:3

Defensa y JusticiaTalleres

4:1

Racing ClubAtlético Tucumán

1:1

Boca JuniorsIndependiente

0:0

 

Western UnitedAdelaide United

3:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru