Croatia 2009/10

Prva HNL

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo30188470 - 2062CL105048 - 63583422 - 1427
2.Hajduk30177650 - 2158EL112230 - 83565420 - 1323
3.Cibalia30169546 - 2057EL114030 - 63755516 - 1420
4.Šibenik30148834 - 3750EL76216 - 102772618 - 2723
5.Osijek30138949 - 364793329 - 113045620 - 2517
6.Karlovac301211732 - 234775315 - 82656417 - 1521
7.Slaven301110944 - 454393334 - 193027610 - 2613
8.Lokomotiva301261235 - 384274419 - 142552816 - 2417
9.Rijeka3010101049 - 444085237 - 182925812 - 2611
10.Varteks30991236 - 433663620 - 172136616 - 2615
11.Istra 196130981331 - 403582519 - 112616812 - 299
12.Zadar30971427 - 413475317 - 1226221110 - 298
13.Inter301031736 - 503371720 - 2122321016 - 2911
14.Zagreb30961543 - 493374427 - 2125221116 - 288
15.Međimurje30851737 - 612965425 - 2423201312 - 376
16.NK Croatia Sesvete30352230 - 8114231020 - 379121210 - 445

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010Dinamo Karlovac1:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010Inter Lokomotiva4:2 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010Istra 1961 Rijeka2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010Međimurje Šibenik4:0 (3:0)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010NK Croatia Sesvete Hajduk2:5 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010Osijek Cibalia2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010Slaven Varteks2:3 (0:2)
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010Zadar Zagreb1:0 (1:0)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Šibenik Dinamo2:1 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Cibalia NK Croatia Sesvete5:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Hajduk Međimurje4:1 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Karlovac Istra 19611:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Lokomotiva Slaven1:1 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Rijeka Inter3:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Varteks Zadar1:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Zagreb Osijek1:0 (1:0)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010Dinamo Hajduk0:0
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010Istra 1961 Inter2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010Karlovac Šibenik0:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010Međimurje Cibalia0:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010Osijek Varteks1:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010Slaven Rijeka1:1 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010Zadar Lokomotiva1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2010NK Croatia Sesvete Zagreb1:4 (0:2)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

RotorTom

14:00

BaltikaDynamo

15:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

15:00

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

15:00

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

15:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

15:30

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

17:00

BuxoroPaxtakor

17:00

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

ChelseaWatford

12:30

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

IskraSutjeska

12:30

GrbaljDečić

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru