10.06.2020 <

Football matches for 11.06.2020

> 12.06.2020
Local time
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Shirak Noah2:0 (1:0)*
 Gyumri
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Ararat-Armenia Ararat4:2 (2:1)*
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ararat-Armenia28157645-2352
2.Noah28146837-2748
3.Alashkert28145951-3147
4.Shirak28137840-3046
5.Lori271010735-3340
6.Ararat27961231-3633
7.Urartu2286826-2730
8.Pyunik22821239-4226
9.Gandzasar2267925-2925
10.FC Erevan18001811-620
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Etar Dunav5:3 (2:1)
 Plovdiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets31219159-1872
2.CSKA311611452-2259
3.Slavia31167842-3255
4.Levski31158850-3053
5.Lokomotiv31158853-3553
6.Cherno More301311640-2750
7.Beroe311611450-4349
8.Botev P301161333-3439
9.Arda308111128-3635
10.Tsarsko Selo31941827-5031
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Belenenses Vitória G1:1 (1:1)*
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч 21:15 Tondela Aves2:0 (1:0)*
 Tondela
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Porto31244365-1976
2.Benfica32225565-2571
3.Sporting31185848-3059
4.Braga31175958-3756
5.Famalicão321410848-4652
6.Rio Ave32149944-3451
7.Vitória G3212101050-3646
8.Gil Vicente321191237-4042
9.Moreirense311012939-3542
10.Santa Clara321181332-3741
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Inter Gorica0:3 (0:0)*
 Zaprešić
ŠRC Zaprešić
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Istra 1961 Hajduk0:1 (0:1)*
 Pula
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo34244660-2076
2.Osijek341711646-2662
3.Lokomotiva34187954-3661
4.Rijeka341771051-3858
5.Hajduk341761154-3757
6.Gorica3412111143-4747
7.Slaven34981731-5035
8.Varaždin34891728-4833
9.Istra 196134592025-5524
10.Inter34382330-6517
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 186
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
13.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

10.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 15

 

SpartakAkhmat

18:00

UralArsenal

18:00

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:00

ZenitFK Orenburg

20:30

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

*

 

BalkanyVolyn

17:00

InguletsPrykarpattya

17:00

AhrobiznesFK Mynai

18:00

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

18:00

KreminMFK Mykolaiv

18:00

Obolon-BrovarChornomorets

19:00

RukhCherkashchyna-Akademiya

19:00

 

BurnleyWolverhampton Wanderers

18:00*

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

18:00*

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur

18:00*

ArsenalLiverpool

20:15*

 

BrentfordPreston North End

17:00*

Birmingham CityCharlton Athletic

18:00*

Nottingham ForestSwansea City

18:00*

Bristol CityStoke City

19:45*

 

SampdoriaCagliari

19:30*

BolognaNapoli

19:30*

MilanParma

19:30*

LecceFiorentina

21:45*

RomaHellas Verona

21:45*

SassuoloJuventus

21:45*

UdineseLazio

21:45*

 

LechiaLegia

20:30

CracoviaLech

20:30

PogońPiast

20:30

JagielloniaŚląsk

20:30

 

MoreirensePaços de Ferreira

17:00*

BragaBelenenses

19:15*

PortoSporting

21:30*

 

NK BravoMaribor

18:00

CeljeTriglav

20:10

Local time

Yesterday, July 13

 

Manchester UnitedSouthampton

2:2*

 

DunavTsarsko Selo

1:0

 

AlavésGetafe

0:0*

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2*

GranadaReal Madrid

1:2*

 

InterTorino

3:1*

 

MarítimoRio Ave

0:0*

Vitória SFamalicão

1:2*

 

RudarMura

0:0*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru