Spain 2019/20

Primera

Sevilla, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona1281333 - 152560025 - 7182138 - 87
2.Real Madrid1274125 - 92542015 - 51432110 - 411
3.Sevilla1373317 - 14243218 - 5114129 - 913
4.Atlético Madrid1366115 - 82443010 - 4152315 - 49
5.Real Sociedad1372421 - 142331211 - 61041210 - 813
6.Granada1362519 - 17204026 - 31222313 - 148
7.Athletic1355313 - 82051111 - 3160422 - 54
8.Getafe1355318 - 152033111 - 7122227 - 88
9.Valencia1355319 - 182034012 - 7132137 - 117
10.Atlético Osasuna1347216 - 131933011 - 6121425 - 77
11.Villarreal1353526 - 191833017 - 8122059 - 116
12.Levante1352616 - 16173218 - 4112058 - 126
13.Real Valladolid1345414 - 17172307 - 292247 - 158
14.Alavés1343614 - 18154219 - 2140155 - 161
15.Eibar1343614 - 21153038 - 1291336 - 96
16.Mallorca1342712 - 191442210 - 7140052 - 120
17.Real Betis1334615 - 231332211 - 9110244 - 142
18.Celta de Vigo132387 - 1992144 - 870243 - 112
19.Español132297 - 2380062 - 1302235 - 108
20.Leganés131397 - 2261154 - 1040243 - 122

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2019 19:00Valencia Sevilla1:1 (0:1)
 Valencia
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Spain 2019/20

Day 14

22.11

Levante - Mallorca

21:00

23.11

Leganés - Barcelona

13:00

23.11

Real Betis - Valencia

16:00

23.11

Granada - Atlético Madrid

18:30

23.11

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

21:00

24.11

Español - Getafe

12:00

24.11

Atlético Osasuna - Athletic

14:00

24.11

Eibar - Alavés

16:00

24.11

Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

18:30

24.11

Real Valladolid - Sevilla

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru