Spain 1973/74

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona34218575 - 2450CC152049 - 73266526 - 1718
2.Atlético Madrid341861050 - 3142UC142136 - 103044914 - 2112
3.Real Zaragoza341681051 - 3840UC143041 - 1331251010 - 259
4.Real Sociedad341671146 - 4539UC124132 - 1528431014 - 3011
5.Athletic341571235 - 3137132229 - 122825106 - 199
6.Granada3412121034 - 3536106125 - 11262699 - 2410
7.Málaga3412121031 - 3236114222 - 8261889 - 2410
8.Real Madrid341381348 - 3834CWC114234 - 1526241114 - 238
9.Español341381334 - 3834124124 - 628141210 - 326
10.Valencia341371441 - 333394427 - 1322431014 - 2011
11.Las Palmas341451528 - 3533133122 - 52912146 - 304
12.Celta de Vigo341261643 - 4930120530 - 1624061113 - 336
13.Sporting Gijon341341749 - 5930121435 - 2025131314 - 395
14.Elche341171625 - 332996213 - 524211412 - 285
15.Real Murcia341091527 - 372986319 - 112223128 - 267
16.Castellon349111428 - 462987221 - 142314127 - 326
17.Racing348111536 - 542778224 - 1722131312 - 375
18.Real Oviedo34961929 - 522475516 - 1319211413 - 395

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

0:1

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru