Spain 1947/48

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona26157465 - 3137103040 - 92354425 - 2214
2.Valencia26154759 - 3434111139 - 132343620 - 2111
3.Atlético Madrid26137673 - 4533103052 - 212334621 - 2410
4.Celta de Vigo26143959 - 4831121044 - 122522915 - 366
5.Sevilla26125950 - 4029111139 - 102314811 - 306
6.Athlético Bilbao261241056 - 442882338 - 141842718 - 3010
7.Nàstic261041249 - 552492233 - 1320121016 - 424
8.Español26961139 - 472482325 - 151814814 - 326
9.Real Oviedo26951249 - 572375136 - 1619201113 - 414
10.Alcoyano26941340 - 522291324 - 1419031016 - 383
11.Real Madrid26771241 - 562164326 - 161613915 - 405
12.Sabadell26931441 - 622163430 - 2315301011 - 396
13.Real Sociedad26831538 - 561973327 - 1517101211 - 412
14.Sporting Gijon26741537 - 691862525 - 2714121012 - 424

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 059
Matches:1 035 276
Clubs:10 875
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 598
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.08.2020
current

Russian Cup 2020/21 added

04.08.2020
current

Russia, Premiere league 2020/21 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 5

Københavnİstanbul Başakşehir

18:55*

Shahtar DonetskWolfsburg

19:55*

Manchester UnitedLASK

20:00*

InterGetafe

21:00*

 

Metallurg (Vidnoye)Kvant (Obninsk)

14:00*

Rodina (Moscow)FK Strogino (Moscow)

15:00*

Saturn (Ramenskoye)FK Kolomna (Kolomna)

15:00*

Anzhi (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala (Makhachkala)

16:30*

FK Tuapse (Tuapse)Kuban (Krasnodar)

16:30*

FK Tver (Tver)Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)

17:00

Znamya (Noginsk)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)

17:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)FK Volna (Kovernino)

17:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

17:00*

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)FK Yessentuki (Yessentuki)

18:00

FK Murom (Murom)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)

18:00*

Krasny (Krasny)Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)

18:30*

FK Forte (Taganrog)Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)

19:00

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Smolensk (Smolensk)

19:00

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

20:00

 

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, August 3

 

BalkanyObolon-Brovar

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaVolyn

0:2

InguletsKremin

3:0

AhrobiznesMFK Mykolaiv

2:2

MetalurhPrykarpattya

1:0

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Chornomorets

0:0

RukhFK Mynai

1:0

 

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

2:3*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru