Znamya Truda

Orekhovo-Zuevo

See also:  Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo), USSR

Founded: 1909

Stadium: Znamya Truda Stadium

Other names:

 1909 –   KSO
 1936 – 1937  Krasnoe Znamya
 1938 – 1945  Zverda
 1946 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1958 – 1991  Znamya Truda
 1992  Khitrye Lisy
 1992 – 1993  Znamya Truda
 1993 – 1996  Orekhovo
 1997 – 2002  Spartak-Orekhovo
 2003 –   Znamya Truda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 16
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 19
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Spain 2018/19

Day 34

23.04

Huesca - Eibar

19:30

23.04

Real Valladolid - Girona

20:30

23.04

Alavés - Barcelona

21:30

24.04

Atlético - Valencia

19:30

24.04

Leganés - Athletic

20:30

24.04

Español - Celta de Vigo

20:30

24.04

Levante - Real Betis

21:30

25.04

Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

19:30

25.04

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

20:30

25.04

Getafe - Real Madrid

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

16:00

HuracánEmelec

19:15

UniversidadOlimpia

18:15

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

21:30

Atlético MineiroNacional

21:30

LibertadGrêmio

18:15

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

18:00

Zob AhanAl Wasl

20:00

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

19:00*

Al AinAl-Duhail

20:00

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:30

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Shanghai SIPGSydney

19:30

PersijaCeres-Negros

15:30

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

18:00

Tigres UANLMonterrey

21:00

 

WatfordSouthampton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

 

De GraafschapEmmen

18:30

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

19:45

AZHeracles Almelo

19:45

AjaxVitesse

20:45

 

HuescaEibar

19:30

Real ValladolidGirona

20:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:30

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

18:00

ValmieraJelgava

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

UralRubin

2:1

SpartakYenisey

2:0

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

0:1

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

1:1

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

3:1

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

0:0

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

2:1

ChernomoretsSKA

1:0

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

3:0

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

2:0

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

0:0

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

2:1

 

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

1:1

FK HomelShakhtsyor

0:1

 

EvertonManchester United

4:0

ArsenalCrystal Palace

2:3

Cardiff CityLiverpool

0:2

 

FreiburgBorussia D

0:4

HerthaHannover

0:0

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

1:1

FortunaNAC

2:1

PSVDen Haag

3:1

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

0:0

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

1:0

 

LevanteEspañol

2:2

GetafeSevilla

3:0

Real MadridAthletic

3:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Real BetisValencia

1:2

 

NantesAmiens

3:2

ToulouseLille

0:0

ReimsSaint-Étienne

0:2

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

3:1

 

BudućnostTitograd

4:0

PetrovacSutjeska

0:1

 

FastavSlavia

1:0

SpartaKarviná

1:3

DuklaMladá Boleslav

2:2

BaníkOpava

2:0

Bohemians 1905Baumit

1:0

PříbramViktoria

1:1

SigmaTeplice

2:0

SlovanSlovácko

3:2

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

0:1

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

3:1

 

FloraKuressaare

5:0

PaideLevadia

0:2

 

DC UnitedNew York City

0:2

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

4:1

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

5:1

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru