Spain 1969/70

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Atlético Madrid30186653 - 2242CC121236 - 72565417 - 1517
2.Athlético Bilbao30177644 - 2041FC122125 - 32655519 - 1715
3.Sevilla30147939 - 3235FC104128 - 92443811 - 2311
4.Barcelona30139840 - 3135FC122128 - 112617712 - 209
5.Valencia301551035 - 2335FC102321 - 72253714 - 1613
6.Real Madrid30139850 - 4235CWC86134 - 182253716 - 2413
7.Real Sociedad301531247 - 3733121232 - 1025321015 - 278
8.Real Zaragoza301371035 - 3933113125 - 122524910 - 278
9.Las Palmas301071332 - 402772625 - 18163577 - 2211
10.Celta de Vigo301071331 - 392785223 - 132122118 - 266
11.Elche308101232 - 442675321 - 121915911 - 327
12.Granada308101220 - 31265828 - 618321012 - 258
13.Sabadell301051531 - 372592423 - 172013118 - 205
14.Deportivo La Coruna30891325 - 322556415 - 111633910 - 219
15.Mallorca30781533 - 522264521 - 2116141012 - 316
16.Pontevedra30452120 - 46133489 - 1810111311 - 283

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 255
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 885
Site news
16.08.2022
current

Quarterfinasl, Semifinals & Final of the Kazakhstan Cup 2022 added

11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

 

UralFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

FK KhimkiLokomotiv

15:00

DynamoSpartak

17:30

FK RostovFK Sochi

20:00

 

Alania-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Baltika-BFURodina-M

17:00

 

FK RyazanArsenal-2

15:00

 

FK KalugaZnamya

17:00

 

SabahNeftçi

20:30

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

NoahUrartu

17:00

 

FK SlutskEnergetik-BDU

14:00

FK VitebskArsenal

16:00

FK HomelBelshina

18:00

 

AkzhayikCaspiy

18:00

ShakhtyorAtyrau

19:00

MakhtaaralTuran

21:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

18:00

PetrocubZimbru

20:00

 

Red BullAustria Klagenfurt

17:00

Rheindorf AltachAustria Lustenau

17:00

SturmLASK

19:30

 

Tottenham HotspurWolverhampton Wanderers

12:30

Crystal PalaceAston Villa

15:00

EvertonNottingham Forest

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Leicester CitySouthampton

15:00

AFC BournemouthArsenal

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Coventry CityHuddersfield Town

15:00*

BurnleyBlackpool

15:00

ReadingMiddlesbrough

15:00

Preston North EndWatford

15:00

Queens Park RangersRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Stoke CitySunderland

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

15:00

 

OostendeSint-Truiden

16:00

GenkCercle

18:15

AntwerpUnion Saint-Gilloise

20:45

 

SpartakArda

17:00

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA

18:00*

LevskiHebar

20:15

 

Borussia DortmundWerder

15:30

Bayer 04Hoffenheim

15:30

WolfsburgSchalke 04

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

UnionRB Leipzig

18:30

 

VitesseHeerenveen

16:30

FortunaCambuur

18:45

EmmenUtrecht

21:00

 

SioniSamgurali

17:30

Dinamo TbilisiDila

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaCádiz

17:30

MallorcaReal Betis

19:30

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

UdineseSalernitana

18:30

InterSpezia

20:45

SassuoloLecce

20:45

 

METTA/LUSpartaks

16:00

Super NovaBFC Daugava

18:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris Kaunas

17:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

19:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

 

WisłaKorona

15:00

ŚląskCracovia

17:30

WartaWidzew

20:00

 

Santa ClaraArouca

14:30

ChavesVizela

18:00

PortoSporting

20:30

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

17:00*

VojvodinaMladost Lučani

17:55

JavorRadnički 1923

20:00

 

NK BravoMura

17:30

KoperOlimpija

20:15

 

MonacoLens

17:00

MarseilleNantes

21:00

 

VaraždinŠibenik

18:30

DinamoOsijek

21:05

 

JezeroPetrovac

18:00

DečićRudar

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:00

IskraArsenal

20:00

MornarJedinstvo

20:00

 

BaníkTeplice

16:00

Bohemians 1905Hradec Králové

16:00

ViktoriaZbrojovka

16:00*

Mladá BoleslavSparta

19:00

 

MjällbyMalmö

15:00

 

HibernianRangers

12:30

Dundee UnitedSt. Mirren

15:00

MotherwellLivingston

15:00

Ross CountyKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

KalevPaide

14:30

TransLegion

17:00

FloraVaprus

19:00

 

ColónTigre

18:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

20:30

 

SantosSão Paulo

16:30

Atlético ParanaenseAmérica

19:00

FortalezaCorinthians

19:00

AtléticoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

FluminenseCoritiba

20:30

 

New York Red BullsCincinnati

18:00

Minnesota UnitedAustin

19:00

Colorado RapidsHouston Dynamo

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles

19:00

MontréalNew England Revolution

19:30

DC UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Inter MiamiToronto

20:00

Real Salt LakeVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

 

Shanghai PortZhejiang Professional

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

FerencvárosShamrock Rovers

4:0

HJKSilkeborg

1:0

MalmöSivasspor

3:1

ZürichHearts

2:1

Dnipro-1AEK Larnaca

1:2

Apollon LimassolOlympiakós

1:1

GentOmonia

0:2

LudogoretsŽalgiris Vilnius

1:0

PyunikSheriff

0:0

Austria WienFenerbahçe

0:2

RakówSlavia Prague

2:1

Young BoysAnderlecht

0:1

MoldeWolfsberg

0:1

SlováckoAIK

3:0

West Ham UnitedViborg

3:1

RFSLinfield

2:2

Maccabi Tel AvivNice

1:0

CSKA SofiaBasel

1:0

VaduzRapid Wien

1:1

ZrinjskiSlovan

1:0

MariborCFR

0:0

KölnMOL Fehérvár

1:2

LechF91

2:0

Universitatea CraiovaHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:1

VillarrealHajduk Split

4:2

İstanbul BaşakşehirAntwerp

1:1

FiorentinaTwente

2:1

AZGil Vicente

4:0

PartizanĦamrun Spartans

4:1

ShkupiBallkani

1:2

FCSBViking

1:2

DaeguJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1:2 aet

VisselYokohama F. Marinos

3:2

Real EspañaCartaginés

2:0

MunicipalOlimpia

2:2

 

SurkhonMetallurg

1:2

QizilqumDinamo

4:1

 

Barracas CentralDefensa y Justicia

3:1

AldosiviVélez Sársfield

3:2

TalleresPatronato

3:3

UniónGimnasia y Esgrima

0:2

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

BanfieldRacing Club

0:2

 

América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)São Paulo (São Paulo)

2:2

 

Dalian ProfessionalCangzhou Mighty Lions

2:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

Just finished

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru