Spain 1974/75

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Real Madrid342010466 - 3450CC152042 - 93258424 - 2518
2.Real Zaragoza341581158 - 4738UC134045 - 1730241113 - 308
3.Barcelona341571257 - 3637UC125042 - 1129321215 - 258
4.Real Sociedad3412121037 - 3236UC107027 - 927251010 - 239
5.Hércules341114937 - 363677322 - 162147615 - 2015
6.Atlético Madrid3411131046 - 3435CWC116036 - 1028071010 - 247
7.Salamanca341015933 - 293596220 - 82419713 - 2111
8.Elche341381335 - 4434122325 - 1126161010 - 338
9.Real Betis341461435 - 4134124124 - 828221311 - 336
10.Athletic341371440 - 4233123230 - 1127141210 - 316
11.Español341451538 - 4733131330 - 172714128 - 306
12.Valencia341281453 - 4832105230 - 1125231223 - 377
13.Las Palmas341281441 - 3932124130 - 728041311 - 324
14.Sporting Gijon3411101340 - 4032105228 - 1425151112 - 267
15.Granada3410111335 - 473197127 - 122514128 - 356
16.Málaga341351633 - 4231123226 - 102712147 - 324
17.Celta de Vigo3410101430 - 4130105224 - 92505126 - 325
18.Real Murcia34791831 - 662367422 - 251912149 - 414

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

19:15

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:15

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru