Spain 1983/84

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Athletic34209553 - 3049CC142140 - 133067413 - 1719
2.Real Madrid34225759 - 3749UC133134 - 102992625 - 2720
3.Barcelona34208662 - 2848CWC124138 - 92884524 - 1920
4.Atlético Madrid34178953 - 4742UC123231 - 152755722 - 3215
5.Real Betis341741345 - 4038UC152033 - 732221312 - 336
6.Real Sociedad341491143 - 3537112422 - 112437721 - 2413
7.Real Zaragoza3412111150 - 413584531 - 212047619 - 2015
8.Sevilla341381342 - 4334123231 - 1427151111 - 297
9.Málaga3411111241 - 3533104332 - 16241799 - 199
10.Español3410131142 - 443386326 - 152227816 - 2911
11.Real Murcia3410121242 - 383295327 - 132317915 - 259
12.Valencia341281445 - 473275527 - 231953918 - 2413
13.Sporting Gijon341181538 - 473076424 - 1720421114 - 3010
14.Real Valladolid341171644 - 6029UC104328 - 1624131316 - 445
15.Atlético Osasuna341161730 - 442895325 - 132321145 - 315
16.Cádiz346101836 - 512256622 - 1716141214 - 346
17.Mallorca343151627 - 5621210517 - 2114151110 - 357
18.Salamanca345101930 - 592057521 - 221703149 - 373

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru