Yenisey

Krasnoyarsk

See also:  Avtomobilist (Krasnoyarsk), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Olympic Reserve Central Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1967  Lokomotiv
 1968 – 1969  Rassvet
 1970 – 1990  Avtomobilist
 1991 – 2010  Metallurg
 2010 – 2011  Metallurg-Yenisey
 2011 –   Yenisey

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 3
FNL Cup 2016 - place 11
FNL Cup 2015 - place 10

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2010 - place 4
PFL Cup 2005 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
Russia 2018/19 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 6
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 11
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 12
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 21 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league East - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 9 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Spain 2019/20

Day 28

11.06

Sevilla - Real Betis

22:00*

12.06

Granada - Getafe

19:30*

12.06

Valencia - Levante

22:00*

13.06

Español - Alavés

13:00*

13.06

Celta de Vigo - Villarreal

17:00*

13.06

Leganés - Real Valladolid

19:30*

13.06

Mallorca - Barcelona

22:00*

14.06

Athletic - Atlético Madrid

13:00*

14.06

Real Madrid - Eibar

19:30*

14.06

Real Sociedad - Atlético Osasuna

22:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 3

 

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

 

LASKHartberg

18:30

SturmWolfsberg

18:30

Red BullRapid

20:30

 

WerderEintracht

20:30

 

PortimonenseGil Vicente

19:00

FamalicãoPorto

21:15

 

GrbaljZeta

20:00

TitogradBudućnost

20:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

20:00

IskraKom

20:00

RudarPodgorica

20:00

 

DynamoSigma

18:00*

OpavaBohemians 1905

18:00*

BaníkViktoria

18:00*

SlováckoKarviná

18:00*

SpartaTeplice

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 1

 

UrartuGandzasar

1:0

 

FK MinskFK Slutsk

1:0

 

KölnRB Leipzig

2:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru