03.05.1974 < | Football matches for 4.05.1974 | > 05.05.1974 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Sudostroitel | 38 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 47-18 | 55 | |
2. | Metallist | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 63-42 | 45 | |
3. | Frunzenets | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 54-41 | 45 | |
4. | Krivbass | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 47-33 | 44 | |
5. | Goverla | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 45-38 | 44 | |
6. | SK Chernigov | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 63-46 | 43 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 48-33 | 42 | |
8. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50-39 | 41 | |
9. | SK Lutsk | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 33-31 | 40 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 49-48 | 39 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | GAK | 2:1 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Sturm | | Simmering | 3:2 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | Vorarlberg | 4:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | VOEST | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Austria Salzburg | 1:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Eisenstadt | | Alpine | 2:1 | ||||||
Eisenstadt |
Liverpool | | Newcastle United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Bayern | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Fortuna Köln | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Hertha | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia | | Kickers | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Rot-Weiß | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Schalke 04 | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Werder | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 | |||||
Duisburg |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Augsburg | | Regensburg | 2:1 | ||||||
Nürnberg | | Freiburger FC | 5:0 | ||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Schweinfurt 05 | 0:1 | ||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Mannheim | 0:0 | ||||||
Karlsruher | | FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | ||||||
Fürth | | Bayern | 0:2 | ||||||
Heilbronn | | Waldhof | 3:0 | ||||||
Bürstadt | | Bayreuth | 2:1 | ||||||
Hessen | | 1860 München | 1:3 | ||||||
Tiradentes | | Botafogo | 2:1 | ||||||
Vitória | | Avaí | 3:0 | ||||||
Atlético-PR | | Bahia | 1:0 | ||||||
Grêmio | | América-RJ | 2:1 | ||||||
Flamengo | | Olaria | 0:0 | ||||||
Remo | | Internacional | 1:0 | ||||||
Sampaio Corrêa | | América-RN | 0:0 | ||||||
Itabaiana | | Vasco da Gama | 0:3 | ||||||
Desportiva | | Coritiba | 0:1 | ||||||
Náutico | | Ceará | 2:1 | ||||||
Corinthians | | Guarani | 1:1 | ||||||
Nacional | | Atlético-MG | 0:2 | ||||||
Operário-MT | | Santa Cruz | 3:0 | ||||||
Fortaleza | | Sport | 3:3 | ||||||
CEUB | | Goiás | 0:0 | ||||||
América-MG | | São Paulo | 0:0 | ||||||
CSA | | Palmeiras | 0:2 | ||||||
Dallas Tornado | | Boston Minutemen | 0:1, pen. ?:? | ||||||
Irving | |||||||||
Saint Louis Stars | | Miami Toros | 0:2 | ||||||
Saint Louis | |||||||||
Washington Diplomats | | Philadelphia Atoms | 1:5 | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boston Minutemen | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 36-23 | 66 | ||
2. | Toronto Metros | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 30-31 | 60 | ||
3. | Rochester Lancers | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 23-30 | 60 | ||
4. | New York Cosmos | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 28-40 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Miami Toros | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 38-24 | 90 | ||
2. | Baltimore Comets | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 42-46 | 72 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Atoms | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 25-25 | 54 | ||
4. | Washington Diplomats | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 29-36 | 48 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas Tornado | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 39-27 | 72 | ||
2. | Saint Louis Stars | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 27-42 | 30 | ||
3. | Denver Dynamos | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 21-42 | 30 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |