29.10.2019 < | Football matches for 30.10.2019 | > 31.10.2019 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Génération Foot | | ESAE FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Thiès |
18:00 | Akhmat (Groznyi) | | Luch (Vladivostok) | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | | Arsenal (Tula) | 2:2 aet (2:2, 2:2), pen. 5:4 | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 2:2 aet (0:2, 2:2), pen. 0:3 | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | CSKA (Moscow) | | FK Ufa (Ufa) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
20:00 | Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | Tom (Tomsk) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
14:00 | FK Mynai (Mynai) | | FK Lviv (Lviv) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mynai | |||||||||
14:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Desna (Chernihiv) | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
15:00 | Ingulets (Petrove) | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Petrove | |||||||||
17:00 | Kolos (Kovalivka) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | | Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni) | 5:3 (2:1) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 5:4 | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
19:30 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:00 | Balkany | | Chornomorets | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zorya |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | 0:3 | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Slavia | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
19:30 | Dnepr | | BATE | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Andijon | | Bunyodkor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Andijon | |||||||||
17:00 | Buxoro | | Qoʼqon 1912 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buxoro |
19:30 | Liverpool | | Arsenal | 5:5 (2:3), pen. 5:4 | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
19:45 | Aston Villa | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
20:05 | Chelsea | | Manchester United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London |
Day 13 | |||||||||
20:30 | Standard | | Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:30 | Genk | | Antwerp | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
20:30 | Zulte Waregem | | Brugge | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:30 | Mechelen | | Sint-Truiden | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Mechelen |
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:00 | Botev Plovdiv | | Arda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
18:30 | Etar | | CSKA | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Veliko Tarnovo |
Day 11 | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Sociedad | | Levante | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
19:00 | Valencia | | Sevilla | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:00 | Athletic | | Español | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Betis | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
21:15 | Real Madrid | | Leganés | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sūduva | | Atlantas | 9:1 (6:0) | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Panevėžys | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rio Ave | | Moreirense | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
18:45 | Marítimo | | Porto | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
20:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Belenenses | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
20:15 | Benfica | | Portimonense | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
21:00 | Famalicão | | Gil Vicente | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vila Nova de Famalicão |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:30 | Čukarički | | Partizan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
15:30 | Radnički | | Radnik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | TSC | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:00 | Voždovac | | Rad | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:00 | Javor | | Proleter | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
18:00 | Mladost | | Napredak | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | FK Mačva | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
18:00 | Vojvodina | | Inđija | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 11 | |||||||||
19:45 | Celtic | | St. Mirren | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | Hamilton Academical | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
19:45 | Hibernian | | Livingston | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
19:45 | Motherwell | | Kilmarnock | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
19:45 | Ross County | | Rangers | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Johnstone | | Hearts | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Perth |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Defensa y Justicia | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:10 | Unión | | Independiente | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
21:10 | Racing Club | | Banfield | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 35-8 | 48 | ||
2. | River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41-18 | 47 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27-14 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 23 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 28-23 | 39 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 22-17 | 39 | ||
6. | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26-18 | 36 | ||
7. | Lanús | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 32-29 | 36 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32-30 | 36 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31-29 | 36 | ||
10. | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33-25 | 35 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
19:30 | Atlético Mineiro | | Chapecoense | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:30 | Palmeiras | | São Paulo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
19:30 | Avaí | | Fortaleza | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
21:30 | Ceará | | Fluminense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
21:30 | Vasco da Gama | | Grêmio | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:30 | CSA | | Corinthians | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Maceió |
20:00 | Atlanta United | | Toronto | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Atlanta |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |