Ukraine 2019/20

First League

Relegation play-off

FK Mynai, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Mynai30195651 - 2862PL122126 - 113873525 - 1724
2.Rukh30187551 - 2161PL121231 - 83766320 - 1324
3.Ingulets30179447 - 2260PL105027 - 103574420 - 1225
4.Ahrobiznes30193852 - 3060112232 - 103581620 - 2025
5.Volyn30176757 - 3657122134 - 123854623 - 2419
6.Obolon-Brovar30149740 - 315177126 - 162872614 - 1523
7.Metalist 192530156944 - 345193323 - 113063621 - 2321
8.Avanhard301361137 - 404584323 - 162852814 - 2417
9.Hirnyk-Sport301231542 - 483981625 - 212542917 - 2714
10.Chornomorets301091140 - 373965424 - 172344716 - 2016
11.MFK Mykolaiv308101245 - 453454625 - 221936620 - 2315
12.Prykarpattya30931844 - 513051921 - 201642923 - 3114
13.Kremin30761735 - 572763621 - 2121131114 - 366
14.Balkany305101527 - 51252l36614 - 171524913 - 3410
15.Metalurh30642028 - 5822r52817 - 2717121211 - 315
16.Cherkashchyna-Akademiya30142523 - 747r121215 - 40502138 - 342

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2020 19:00Rukh FK Mynai1:0 (1:0)
 Lviv
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2020 18:00Kremin FK Mynai1:0 (0:0)
 Kremenchuk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 19:00Volyn FK Mynai1:0 (0:0)
 Lutsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 15:00Hirnyk-Sport FK Mynai1:0 (1:0)
 Komsomolsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 17:00Obolon-Brovar FK Mynai4:3 (2:1)
 Kiev
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2019 18:00FK Mynai Prykarpattya0:3 (0:2)
 Mynai

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 330
Matches:1 060 582
Clubs:11 041
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 769
Site news
23.07.2021
current

Football League Cup 2021/22 added

20.07.2021
current

Ukraine, Second League 2021/22 added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

QatarEl Salvador

16:30

MexicoHonduras

19:00

 

FK KhimkiZenit

17:30

LokomotivArsenal

20:00*

RubinSpartak

20:00

 

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

FakelTom

18:00

Spartak-2Yenisey

18:00

BaltikaFK Orenburg

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

19:00

VolgarNeftekhimik

19:00

RotorSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

SKASpartak-Nalchik

17:00

AnzhiRotor-2

17:00

FK TuapseChaika

17:00

Dynamo StMashuk-KMV

18:00

Dynamo MkhDruzhba

18:00

FK ForteAlania-2

18:30

FK YessentukiBiolog-Novokubansk

19:00

 

ZvezdaLuki-Energiya

15:00

FK TverFK Chita

16:00

DynamoBaltika-BFU

17:00

KairatFK Smolensk

18:00

 

FK VolnaDynamo-2

16:00

KhimikFK Chertanovo

17:00

ShinnikTorpedo

18:00

Znamya TrudaLokomotiv-Kazanka

18:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Znamya

17:00

FK StroginoFK Saransk

17:00

SaturnFK Kolomna

18:00*

 

ApeksSokol

17:00

FK KalugaDynamo Br

18:00

AvangardArsenal-2

18:30

 

Ural-2Nosta

14:00

Lada-TolyattiVolga

17:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Orenburg-2

18:00

SpartakTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenFK Novosibirsk

19:00

 

VeresKolos

17:00

ShahtarIngulets

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Kramatorsk

17:00

KreminVPK-Ahro

19:00

AhrobiznesVolyn

19:00

FK UzhhorodPrykarpattya

19:00

 

MunkacsChernihiv

17:00

 

NemanFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

SheriffZimbru

*

FloreștiDinamo-Auto

18:00

 

RapidHartberg

17:00

Rheindorf AltachLASK

17:00

TirolAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

Oud-HeverleeZulte Waregem

16:15

BeerschotCercle

18:30

KortrijkSeraing

18:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:45

 

Botev PPirin

18:45

LevskiSlavia

21:00

 

Noah JūrmalaBFC Daugava

17:00

 

GórnikCracovia

15:00

JagielloniaLechia

17:30

LegiaWisła P

20:00

 

Novi PazarČukarički

17:00*

RadničkiNapredak

18:55

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

21:00

 

NK BravoAluminij

17:00

KoperMura

20:15

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:55

GoricaŠibenik

21:00

 

RudarBudućnost

20:00*

DečićZeta

20:30

IskraJezero

20:30

PetrovacMornar

20:30

 

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

16:00

PardubiceKarviná

16:00

JablonecBaník

16:00

SpartaSigma

19:00

 

MjällbyMalmö

15:00

SiriusDegerfors

17:30

 

Stirling AlbionPeterhead

15:00

ArbroathKelty Hearts

15:00

East FifeElgin City

15:00

DundeeForfar Athletic

15:00

Ross CountyMontrose

15:00

LivingstonCowdenbeath

15:00

Raith RoversAlloa Athletic

15:00

Ayr UnitedFalkirk

3:0

Hamilton AcademicalAlbion Rovers

15:00

MotherwellAnnan Athletic

15:00

Queen of the SouthAirdrieonians

15:00

KilmarnockStranraer

15:00

Greenock MortonClyde

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticStenhousemuir

15:00

 

ColónLanús

13:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCentral Córdoba

15:45

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

18:00

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:15

 

GrêmioAmérica

17:00

PalmeirasFluminense

19:00

FortalezaBragantino

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo

19:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

NashvilleCincinnati

19:30

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

 

ShenzhenHenan Songshan Longmen

18:00

Shandong TaishanChongqing Liangjiang Athletic

18:00

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao

20:00

Guangzhou CityGuangzhou

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

AraratŚląsk

2:4

AustriaBreiðablik

1:1

OlimpijaBirkirkara

1:0

MoldeServette

3:0

F91Bohemian

0:1

PanevėžysVojvodina

0:1

HammarbyMaribor

3:1

ElfsborgMilsami

4:0

TeutaInter Club d'Escaldes

0:2

ValurBodø/Glimt

0:3

KuopioVorskla

2:2

RFSPuskás

3:0

Gżira UnitedRijeka

0:2

SpartakSepsi

0:0

FHRosenborg

0:2

KøbenhavnTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

FK SochiKeşlə

3:0

ViktoriaDynamo Br

2:1

AstanaÁrīs Thessaloniki

2:0

HB TórshavnBudućnost

4:0

LaçiUniversitatea

1:0

LarneAarhus

2:1

LinfieldBorac

4:0

HibernianSanta Coloma

3:0

AberdeenHäcken

5:1

DundalkLevadia

2:2

CSKAFK Liepāja

0:0

QarabağAshdod

0:0

LokomotivSlovácko

1:0

SūduvaRaków

0:0

LimassolVllaznia

1:0

Riga FCShkëndija

2:0

ShkupiSanta Clara

0:3

PetrocubSivasspor

0:1

ApollonŽilina

1:3

BaselPartizani

3:0

Dinamo TbMaccabi

1:2

GentVålerenga

4:0

SutjeskaMaccabi

0:0

FK VeležAÉK

2:1

ArdaHapoel Be`er Sheva

0:2

DritaFeyenoord

0:0

PogońOsijek

0:0

ÚjpestVaduz

2:1

HajdukTobil

2:0

PartizanDAC 1904

1:0

Dinamo BtBATE

0:1

FCSBShakhtyor

1:0

Shakhtsyor SalihorskFola

1:2

InternacionalOlimpia

0:0
pen. 4:5

IndependienteSantos

1:1

PeñarolNacional

0:1

Rosario CentralDeportivo Táchira

1:0

 

Orlando CityPhiladelphia Union

2:1

AustinSeattle Sounders

0:1

 

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Shenhua

1:3

Changchun YataiBeijing Guoan

2:0

Shanghai PortHebei

1:0

Dalian ProfessionalWuhan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

10.07.2021 – 01.08.2021

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 26.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

06.07.2021 – 18.07.2021

COSAFA Cup 2021

28.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru