Ukraine 2019/20

First League

Avanhard, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ahrobiznes22151640 - 224691125 - 62860515 - 1618
2.Ingulets22135437 - 184483022 - 92752415 - 917
3.Metalist 192522135435 - 214472216 - 72363219 - 1421
4.Volyn22126441 - 304292024 - 112934417 - 1913
5.FK Mynai22125536 - 244182121 - 102643415 - 1415
6.Rukh21124533 - 174071217 - 72253316 - 1018
7.Obolon-Brovar22116532 - 263955121 - 152061411 - 1119
8.Avanhard22114729 - 243772217 - 92342512 - 1514
9.Hirnyk-Sport22931030 - 323051516 - 141642514 - 1814
10.Chornomorets2285927 - 302953315 - 121832612 - 1811
11.MFK Mykolaiv2258930 - 332343420 - 151515510 - 188
12.Prykarpattya22631332 - 392131714 - 151032618 - 2411
13.Kremin22551229 - 412042518 - 191413711 - 226
14.Balkany22451316 - 361734410 - 8131196 - 284
15.Metalurh21321617 - 39112178 - 1971199 - 204
16.Cherkashchyna-Akademiya22131817 - 49612913 - 2850194 - 211

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2020 19:00Obolon-Brovar Avanhard1:1 (0:1)
 Kiev
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2019 15:00Avanhard Hirnyk-Sport1:1 (0:1)
 Kramatorsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 17:00Kremin Avanhard1:1 (0:0)
 Poltava
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 17:00Avanhard Obolon-Brovar1:1 (0:0)
 Kramatorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 177
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2019/20

Day 22

04.07

Rukh - Metalurh

18:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 10

 

MetalurhCherkashchyna-Akademiya

*

AvanhardBalkany

15:00

FK MynaiMetalist 1925

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

18:30

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

20:30

 

Huddersfield TownLuton Town

18:00*

FulhamCardiff City

20:15*

 

Real SociedadGranada

19:30*

Real MadridAlavés

22:00*

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

18:00

GórnikRaków

20:30

 

Vitória GGil Vicente

17:00*

SportingSanta Clara

19:15*

Paços de FerreiraBraga

21:30*

 

GoricaVaraždin

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 8

 

ZenitFK Sochi

2:1

FK OrenburgCSKA

0:4

SpartakLokomotiv

1:1

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:2

 

Dynamo (Kiev)Vorskla (Poltava)

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

*

 

Manchester CityNewcastle United

5:0*

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:0*

West Ham UnitedBurnley

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionLiverpool

1:3*

 

MillwallMiddlesbrough

0:2*

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

2:0*

Birmingham CitySwansea City

1:3*

Bristol CityHull City

2:1*

Wigan AthleticQueens Park Rangers

1:0*

Sheffield WednesdayPreston North End

1:3*

 

LudogoretsLevski

3:0

BeroeSlavia

2:0

 

Real BetisAtlético Osasuna

3:0*

GetafeVillarreal

1:3*

BarcelonaEspañol

1:0*

 

FiorentinaCagliari

0:0*

GenoaNapoli

1:2*

TorinoBrescia

3:1*

RomaParma

2:1*

AtalantaSampdoria

2:0*

BolognaSassuolo

1:2*

 

BoavistaMarítimo

0:1*

AvesVitória S

1:0*

 

AluminijNK Bravo

1:2

MuraTriglav

2:0

 

ViktoriaSlovan

4:0

SlaviaSparta

0:0

JablonecBaník

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru