Ukraine 2019/20

First League

Avanhard, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Obolon-Brovar17114227 - 153753017 - 91861210 - 619
2.Rukh17113328 - 113671115 - 42242213 - 714
3.Metalist 192518105327 - 143552212 - 61753115 - 818
4.Volyn17104334 - 223481022 - 102523312 - 129
5.FK Mynai17103428 - 193371116 - 82232312 - 1111
6.Ahrobiznes17101627 - 193171119 - 6223058 - 139
7.Ingulets1794426 - 113153014 - 41841412 - 713
8.Avanhard1783621 - 192752213 - 8173148 - 1110
9.Hirnyk-Sport1663720 - 252131410 - 111032310 - 1411
10.Chornomorets1763819 - 24214139 - 91322510 - 158
11.Prykarpattya1762927 - 272031413 - 111031514 - 1610
12.MFK Mykolaiv1745823 - 291732314 - 12111359 - 176
13.Balkany1735913 - 27142428 - 5101175 - 224
14.Kremin17241123 - 391021514 - 1870369 - 213
15.Metalurh17221312 - 3081165 - 1541177 - 154
16.Cherkashchyna-Akademiya17131315 - 39612711 - 2250164 - 171

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2019 15:00Avanhard Hirnyk-Sport1:1 (0:1)
 Kramatorsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 17:00Kremin Avanhard1:1 (0:0)
 Poltava
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 17:00Avanhard Obolon-Brovar1:1 (0:0)
 Kramatorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2019/20

Day 18

16.11

Kremin - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

13:00

16.11

Balkany - Ahrobiznes

14:00

16.11

MFK Mykolaiv - Avanhard

14:00

16.11

Prykarpattya - Volyn

15:00

16.11

Ingulets - Metalurh

15:00

16.11

Obolon-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport

16:00

16.11

Chornomorets - FK Mynai

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

Northern IrelandNetherlands

19:45

GermanyBelarus

20:45

CroatiaSlovakia

20:45

AzerbaijanWales

21:00

SloveniaLatvia

18:00

AustriaMacedonia

20:45

IsraelPoland

21:45

CyprusScotland

16:00

San MarinoKazakhstan

18:00

RussiaBelgium

20:00

MadagascarEthiopia

16:00

Côte d'IvoireNiger

19:00

Saint LuciaDominican Republic

19:00

El SalvadorMontserrat

21:00

St. MartinBarbados

16:00

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands

19:30

GuatemalaPuerto Rico

19:00

 

ChernomoretsAlaniya

15:00

 

KreminCherkashchyna-Akademiya

13:00

BalkanyAhrobiznes

14:00

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

14:00

PrykarpattyaVolyn

15:00

InguletsMetalurh

15:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

16:00

ChornomoretsFK Mynai

17:00

 

VeresPolissya

13:00

PodillyaFK Kalush

14:00

ChaikaBukovyna

14:00

Nyva VDinaz

14:00

FK UzhhorodNyva T

14:00

 

FK NikopolKrystal

14:00

AliansMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

SantosSão Paulo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:00

Western UnitedNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

EnglandMontenegro

7:0

Czech RepublicKosovo

2:1

PortugalLithuania

6:0

SerbiaLuxembourg

3:2

TurkeyIceland

0:0

AlbaniaAndorra

2:2

FranceMoldova

2:1

MaliGuinea

2:2

GhanaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoGabon

0:0

MozambiqueRwanda

2:0

TogoComoros

0:1

EgyptKenya

1:1

AlgeriaZambia

5:0

MaldivesPhilippines

1:2

SyriaChina

2:1

JordanAustralia

0:1

KuwaitTaiwan

9:0

IraqIran

2:1

Hong KongBahrain

0:0

UzbekistanSaudi Arabia

2:3

YemenPalestine

1:0

OmanBangladesh

4:1

AfghanistanIndia

1:1

MyanmarTajikistan

4:3

KyrgyzstanJapan

0:2

VietnamUAE

1:0

MalaysiaThailand

2:1

LebanonSouth Korea

0:0

TurkmenistanNorth Korea

3:1

MartiniqueHonduras

1:1

CuraçaoCosta Rica

1:2

Saint Kitts and NevisGrenada

0:0

BelizeFrench Guiana

2:0

BahamasBritish Virgin Islands

3:0

Turks and Caicos IslandsSint Maarten

3:2

CambodiaMongolia

1:1

UkraineEstonia

1:0

BulgariaParaguay

0:1

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

3:0

QatarSingapore

2:0

IrelandNew Zealand

3:1

 

Mashuk-KMVSKA

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru