Ukraine 2019/20

First League

Relegation play-off

Kremin, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Mynai30195651 - 2862PL122126 - 113873525 - 1724
2.Rukh30187551 - 2161PL121231 - 83766320 - 1324
3.Ingulets30179447 - 2260PL105027 - 103574420 - 1225
4.Ahrobiznes30193852 - 3060112232 - 103581620 - 2025
5.Volyn30176757 - 3657122134 - 123854623 - 2419
6.Obolon-Brovar30149740 - 315177126 - 162872614 - 1523
7.Metalist 192530156944 - 345193323 - 113063621 - 2321
8.Avanhard301361137 - 404584323 - 162852814 - 2417
9.Hirnyk-Sport301231542 - 483981625 - 212542917 - 2714
10.Chornomorets301091140 - 373965424 - 172344716 - 2016
11.MFK Mykolaiv308101245 - 453454625 - 221936620 - 2315
12.Prykarpattya30931844 - 513051921 - 201642923 - 3114
13.Kremin30761735 - 572763621 - 2121131114 - 366
14.Balkany305101527 - 51252l36614 - 171524913 - 3410
15.Metalurh30642028 - 5822r52817 - 2717121211 - 315
16.Cherkashchyna-Akademiya30142523 - 747r121215 - 40502138 - 342

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2020 17:30Metalist 1925 Kremin4:2 (3:1)
 Kharkiv
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2020 17:00Ingulets Kremin3:0 (1:0)
 Petrove
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2020 18:00Kremin Rukh0:1 (0:0)
 Kremenchuk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2020 19:00Chornomorets Kremin5:0 (3:0) *
 Odesa
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2020 17:00Prykarpattya Kremin2:1 (0:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2020 17:00Avanhard Kremin1:0 (1:0)
 Kramatorsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2019 18:30Metalurh Kremin2:1 (0:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 15:00Kremin Metalist 19252:4 (1:2)
 Kremenchuk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2019 15:00Kremin Ingulets0:3 (0:0)
 Poltava
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 16:00Rukh Kremin1:0 (0:0)
 Lviv
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 17:00Obolon-Brovar Kremin1:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2019 16:00Kremin Chornomorets2:4 (1:1)
 Poltava
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2019 17:00MFK Mykolaiv Kremin6:2 (4:0)
 Mykolaiv
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2019 17:00Kremin Prykarpattya3:4 (2:3)
 Poltava
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2019 19:00Volyn Kremin3:0 (2:0)
 Lutsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2019 17:00FK Mynai Kremin3:1 (1:0)
 Mynai
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 17:00Kremin Hirnyk-Sport1:2 (1:0)
 Poltava

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 221
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 881
Site news
02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
Europa League 2022/23
added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
UEFA Champions League 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 9

Žalgiris VilnusBodø/Glimt

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňSheriff

19:00

MidtjyllandBenfica

19:45

RangersUnion Saint-Gilloise

19:45

ApollonMaccabi Haifa

20:00

FerencvárosQarabağ

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets

20:00

SturmDynamo Kyiv

20:30

PSVMonaco

20:30

PyunikCrvena Zvezda

21:00

ShkupiShamrock Rovers

21:00

Gżira UnitedWolfsberg

18:00

B36Viborg

19:00

FlamengoCorinthians

21:30

AtléticoNacional

19:15

Independiente del ValleDeportivo Táchira

19:30

PSMKedah

18:00

 

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle United

19:30

Harrogate TownStockport County

19:45

Bolton WanderersSalford City

19:45

MorecambeStoke City

19:45

BlackpoolBarrow

19:45

Grimsby TownCrewe Alexandra

19:45

Mansfield TownDerby County

19:45

Accrington StanleyTranmere Rovers

19:45

Bradford CityHull City

19:45

RochdaleBurton Albion

19:45

Doncaster RoversLincoln City

19:45

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

19:45

Fleetwood TownWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityBirmingham City

19:45

Northampton TownWycombe Wanderers

19:45

Cardiff CityPortsmouth

19:45

Charlton AthleticQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Crawley TownBristol Rovers

19:45

WalsallSwindon Town

19:45

Ipswich TownColchester United

19:45

Luton TownNewport County

19:45

AFC WimbledonGillingham

19:45

Cheltenham TownExeter City

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsSutton United

19:45

Forest Green RoversLeyton Orient

19:45

Oxford UnitedSwansea City

19:45

ReadingStevenage

20:00

 

Easington SportsBurnham

19:30*

Ilfracombe TownSherborne Town

19:30*

Soham Town RangersThetford Town

19:45*

Tow Law TownTadcaster Albion

19:45*

Arlesey TownBarton Rovers

19:45*

Colney HeathHertford Town

19:45*

Mangotsfield UnitedCadbury Heath

19:45*

ShrivenhamDidcot Town

19:45*

NewhavenCanterbury City

19:45*

Erith & BelvedereRaynes Park Vale

19:45*

K SportsWhitehawk

19:45*

RedhillSouthall

19:45*

Egham TownDeal Town

19:45*

AFC Croydon AthleticPeacehaven & Telscombe

19:45*

KenningtonWalton & Hersham

19:45*

Spelthorne SportsBearsted

19:45*

Laverstock & FordAlresford Town

19:45*

MillbrookTorpoint Athletic

19:45*

MouseholeBarnstaple Town

19:45*

Charnock RichardYorkshire Amateur

19:45*

Ramsbottom UnitedThackley

19:45*

Litherland REMYCAPrestwich Heys

19:45*

WidnesWinsford United

19:45*

Ashton AthleticPrescot Cables

19:45*

Highgate UnitedCoventry United

19:45*

Rugby TownWestfields

19:45*

Stone Old AlleyniansCogenhoe United

19:45*

SelstonLeicester Nirvana

19:45*

RadfordAnstey Nomads

19:45*

Barton Town FCBottesford Town

19:45*

Long Eaton UnitedSherwood Colliery

19:45*

Harborough TownBoston Town

19:45*

HistonDesborough Town

19:45*

Mulbarton WanderersHaverhill Rovers

19:45*

BarkingCoggeshall Town

19:45*

Newport Pagnell TownStotfold

19:45*

WindsorRoyal Wootton Bassett Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 7

Central CoastGalaxy

3:1

VénusLae City

1:0

 

TorpedoFK Khimki

1:3

Krylia SovetovDynamo

0:2

FK RostovFK Orenburg

2:1

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

RodinaVolgar

0:0

KAMAZFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK UfaAlaniya

1:3

VolgaKuban

1:4

DynamoShinnik

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoSKA

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

3:2

Kuban-HoldingFK Forte

2:1

DruzhbaChaika

0:1

ChernomoretsDynamo

1:0

RotorMashuk-KMV

2:1

 

Ural-2Nosta

2:2

Khimik-AvgustFK Tyumen

1:2

FK NovosibirskTorpedo Miass

0:1

FK Orenburg-2FK Chelyabinsk

0:3

 

ŞamaxıNeftçi

0:1

SabahSumqayıt

3:0

 

VanCSKA

2:2

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

20:00*

 

FK HomelArsenal

4:1

BATESlavia

4:0

Dynamo MinskFK Minsk

3:1

 

Ordabasy (Shymkent)Qayrat (Almaty)

1:3

Kyzylzhar (Petropavl)Caspiy (Aktau)

1:3

Tobil (Kostanay)Taraz (Taraz)

3:5

Astana (Nur-Sultan)Zhetysu (Taldykorgan)

2:2

 

PetrocubDacia Buiucani

1:0

BălțiMilsami

1:1

 

DinamoNasaf

0:4

 

Rheindorf AltachAustria Wien

3:2

TirolAustria Klagenfurt

2:2

RapidAustria Lustenau

1:1

 

Leicester CityBrentford

2:2

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

1:2

West Ham UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00*

 

WhickhamFrickley Athletic

2:1

Edgware & KingsburyHoddesdon Town

2:1

HallamBury AFC

0:0

HinckleyWolverhampton Casuals

1:3

Belper UnitedLichfield City

0:3

FC RomaniaMaccabi London Lions

2:0

StansfeldWembley

4:1

Little CommonChatham Town

1:2

Lye TownHeather St John's

4:1

 

StandardCercle

2:0

GentWesterlo

2:1

AnderlechtSeraing

3:1

AntwerpOud-Heverlee

4:2

 

LevskiPirin

1:0

Botev PlovdivCSKA

21:00*

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

4:2

PuskásÚjpest

2:0

MOL FehérvárHonvéd

4:0

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

1:1

KölnSchalke 04

3:1

 

GroningenVolendam

2:2

VitesseFeyenoord

2:5

NECTwente

0:1

AZGo Ahead Eagles

2:0

 

FHKA

0:3

KRÍBV

4:0

StjarnanBreiðablik

5:2

FramVíkingur

3:3

 

Riga FCMETTA/LU

3:2

FK LiepājaAuda

1:0

RFSSuper Nova

2:3

 

Žalgiris KaunasRiteriai

2:0

SūduvaPanevėžys

4:1

 

HaugesundJerv

3:1

KristiansundMolde

2:3

LillestrømTromsø

1:1

SandefjordViking

2:2

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

3:1

VålerengaÅlesund

4:0

 

WartaPogoń

1:2

ZagłębieLech

1:1

GórnikRaków

1:0

 

Santa ClaraCasa Pia

0:0

BragaSporting

3:3

PortimonenseBoavista

0:1

ChavesVitória

0:1

 

RadnikKolubara

0:0

ČukaričkiSpartak

2:0

PartizanNapredak

21:00*

 

RadomljeMura

1:1

MariborOlimpija

0:2

 

ToulouseNice

1:1

MontpellierTroyes

3:2

LilleAuxerre

4:1

LensBrest

3:2

AngersNantes

0:0

RennesLorient

0:1

MarseilleReims

4:1

 

LokomotivaRijeka

3:1

 

BudućnostDečić

0:2

 

SlováckoHradec Králové

1:0

DynamoSparta

0:2

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

2:2

SlaviaFastav

4:1

 

HammarbySundsvall

3:0

SiriusMalmö

2:1

KalmarAIK

1:0

MjällbyElfsborg

1:1

VärnamoDjurgårdens

0:0

 

HibernianHearts

1:1

Dundee UnitedLivingston

0:1

 

TransLevadia

0:1

 

AldosiviHuracán

0:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

0:0

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:1

Newell's Old BoysColón

0:0

 

FluminenseCuiabá Esporte Clube

1:0

PalmeirasGoiás

3:0

FortalezaInternacional

3:0

Atlético MineiroAtlético Paranaense

2:3

 

Meizhou HakkaWuhan Yangtze River

2:1

Henan Songshan LongmenBeijing Guoan

3:0

Cangzhou Mighty LionsGuangzhou

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru