Ukraine 2019/20

First League

Rukh, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Obolon-Brovar17114227 - 153753017 - 91861210 - 619
2.Metalist 192517105227 - 133552212 - 61753015 - 718
3.Volyn17104334 - 223481022 - 102523312 - 129
4.Rukh16103327 - 113361114 - 41942213 - 714
5.FK Mynai17103428 - 193371116 - 82232312 - 1111
6.Ahrobiznes17101627 - 193171119 - 6223058 - 139
7.Ingulets1794426 - 113153014 - 41841412 - 713
8.Avanhard1783621 - 192752213 - 8173148 - 1110
9.Hirnyk-Sport1663720 - 252131410 - 111032310 - 1411
10.Chornomorets1763819 - 24214139 - 91322510 - 158
11.Prykarpattya1762927 - 272031413 - 111031514 - 1610
12.MFK Mykolaiv1745823 - 291732314 - 12111359 - 176
13.Balkany1735913 - 27142428 - 5101175 - 224
14.Kremin17241123 - 391021514 - 1870369 - 213
15.Metalurh17221312 - 3081165 - 1541177 - 154
16.Cherkashchyna-Akademiya17131315 - 39612711 - 2250164 - 171

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2019 15:00FK Mynai Rukh1:1 (0:0)
 Mynai
Mynai-Arena
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 18:00Metalist 1925 Rukh1:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2019 17:00Rukh Volyn1:1 (0:1)
 Lviv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2019/20

Day 18

15.11

Rukh - Metalist 1925

14:30

16.11

Kremin - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

13:00

16.11

Balkany - Ahrobiznes

14:00

16.11

MFK Mykolaiv - Avanhard

14:00

16.11

Prykarpattya - Volyn

15:00

16.11

Ingulets - Metalurh

15:00

16.11

Obolon-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport

16:00

16.11

Chornomorets - FK Mynai

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 12

 

Yeovil TownHartlepool United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 10

NicaraguaCuba

0:1

Trinidad and TobagoAnguilla

15:0

 

FK OrenburgFK Ufa

0:0

ArsenalZenit

0:1

FK SochiCSKA

2:3

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

0:2

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazInter

3:4

UrozhayFK Makhachkala

5:2

DruzhbaDynamo

4:3

SKAVolgar

1:3

 

ZoryaKolos

2:0

ShahtarDynamo

1:0

OlympikFK Oleksandriya

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaObolon-Brovar

1:2

 

Nyva TNyva V

3:1

BukovynaVeres

5:4

PolissyaPodillya

2:0

 

Chornomorets-2Avanhard-2

0:2

HirnykAlians

1:2

 

SabahSumqayıt

1:3

QarabağZira

1:1

 

NoahLori

3:1

Ararat-ArmeniaFC Erevan

7:2

 

Energetik-BDUTarpeda-BelAZ

2:1

IslochDynamo Br

1:1

FK VitebskBATE

1:2

 

TobilAqtöbe

2:1

AstanaIrtysh

0:2

QayratAtyrau

2:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

KaysarOkzhetpes

1:1

ZhetysuShakhtyor

3:2

 

LASKAdmira Wacker

1:0

AustriaMattersburg

2:1

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:3

 

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

3:1

Wolverhampton WanderersAston Villa

2:1

LiverpoolManchester City

3:1

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

0:1

 

Dover AthleticSouthend United

1:0

WrexhamRochdale

0:0

Leyton OrientMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Chippenham TownNorthampton Town

0:3

Bristol RoversBromley

1:1

BarnetFleetwood Town

0:2

Macclesfield TownKingstonian

0:4

GatesheadOldham Athletic

1:2

York CityAltrincham

0:1

Hayes & Yeading UnitedOxford United

0:2

 

AntwerpBrugge

2:1

GenkGent

0:2

StandardMechelen

1:2

 

BeroeArda

0:1

Botev PLevski

1:0

VitoshaLudogorets

0:1

 

DebrecenFerencváros

1:6

 

Borussia MWerder

3:1

WolfsburgBayer 04

0:2

FreiburgEintracht

1:0

 

AjaxUtrecht

4:0

Willem IIPSV

2:1

TwenteZwolle

2:1

FeyenoordWaalwijk

3:2

AZEmmen

3:0

 

TorpedoDila

1:1

 

MallorcaVillarreal

3:1

AthleticLevante

2:1

Atlético MadridEspañol

3:1

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

0:0

Real BetisSevilla

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

5:2

LazioLecce

4:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:0

UdineseSPAL

0:0

ParmaRoma

2:0

JuventusMilan

1:0

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

4:0

KristiansundSarpsborg 08

4:0

TromsøVålerenga

0:0

LillestrømStabæk

1:3

MjøndalenRanheim

3:1

RosenborgBodø/Glimt

3:2

 

Zagłębie LRaków

2:2

LechKorona

0:0

LechiaPogoń

0:1

 

Paços de FerreiraTondela

1:0

MarítimoPortimonense

1:1

SportingBelenenses

2:0

Vitória GBraga

0:2

BoavistaPorto

0:1

 

TSCVoždovac

2:2

JavorCrvena Zvezda

1:1

PartizanInđija

3:0

 

TriglavNK Bravo

1:0

OlimpijaTabor

2:0

MuraAluminij

2:4

 

RennesAmiens

3:1

NantesSaint-Étienne

2:3

MontpellierToulouse

3:0

MarseilleLyon

2:1

 

HajdukOsijek

3:2

RijekaDinamo

0:5

 

SutjeskaKom

2:0

 

DynamoSlovácko

2:0

ViktoriaSlovan

4:1

SlaviaTeplice

3:0

 

CelticMotherwell

2:0

LivingstonRangers

0:2

 

River PlateRosario Central

0:1

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

0:3

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

2:0

Racing ClubHuracán

1:0

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:0

 

InternacionalFluminense

2:1

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

0:0

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:1

FlamengoBahia

3:1

FortalezaCeará

1:0

ChapecoenseGrêmio

0:1

CSAVasco da Gama

0:3

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

1:1

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane Roar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 04.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru