10.07.2020 < | Football matches for 11.07.2020 | > 12.07.2020 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:00 | Prykarpattya | | Kremin | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
17:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Obolon-Brovar | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Ahrobiznes | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||||
19:00 | Volyn | | Ingulets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Chornomorets | | Rukh | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:30 | Belshina | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
18:30 | BATE | | Slavia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
20:30 | Shakhtsyor | | FK Haradzeya | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Salihorsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Austria Wien | | Hartberg | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Wien |
Day 35 | |||||||||
12:30 | Norwich City | | West Ham United | 0:4 (0:2)* | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
12:30 | Watford | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Burnley | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
17:30 | Sheffield United | | Chelsea | 3:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
20:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Manchester City | 0:5 (0:2)* | |||||
Brighton & Hove |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 38 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 85-33 | 99 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 38 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 102-35 | 81 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 66-36 | 66 | ||
4. | Chelsea | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 69-54 | 66 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67-41 | 62 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 61-47 | 59 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 51-40 | 59 | ||
8. | Arsenal | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 56-48 | 56 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 39-39 | 54 | ||
10. | Burnley | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43-50 | 54 |
Day 43 | |||||||||
12:30 | Charlton Athletic | | Reading | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
12:30 | Derby County | | Brentford | 1:3 (1:1)* | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Wigan Athletic | 0:0* | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Millwall | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Bristol City | 1:3 (0:2)* | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:3 (0:2)* | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 77-35 | 93 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 77-45 | 83 | ||
3. | Brentford | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 80-38 | 81 | ||
4. | Fulham | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 64-48 | 81 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 68-58 | 73 | ||
6. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-53 | 70 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 58-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 57-51 | 68 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 59-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 62-64 | 64 |
20:00 | Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Varna |
Day 36 | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
19:30 | Real Valladolid | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
22:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Betis | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Madrid |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | | Banga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
18:00 | Panevėžys | | Riteriai | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Panevėžys |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Molde | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
20:30 | Rosenborg | | Strømsgodset | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 35 | |||||||||
15:00 | Arka | | ŁKS | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Gdynia | |||||||||
20:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Korona | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 31 | |||||||||
19:15 | Belenenses | | Moreirense | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 34 | |||||||||
18:55 | Inter | | Rijeka | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaprešić ŠRC Zaprešić | |||||||||
21:05 | Osijek | | Istra 1961 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Osijek |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Falkenbergs | | Östersunds | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Falkenberg | |||||||||
15:00 | Hammarby | | Sirius | 0:0 | |||||
Stockholm |
20:45 | Atlanta United | | New York Red Bulls | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Atlanta | |||||||||
23:20 | Cincinnati | | Columbus Crew | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Cincinnati |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |