Russia 2019/20

Premiere League

Zenit, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit27205258 - 156595033 - 832110225 - 733
2.Lokomotiv27148537 - 275064316 - 122284221 - 1528
3.CSKA27137739 - 264663414 - 132174325 - 1325
4.FK Krasnodar25129442 - 274565121 - 122364321 - 1522
5.FK Rostov27127844 - 484383323 - 162744521 - 3216
6.FK Ufa27812721 - 223655315 - 12203746 - 1016
7.Spartak27961230 - 313334711 - 161362519 - 1520
8.Dynamo2588921 - 273234610 - 141354311 - 1319
9.Ural26881033 - 453242619 - 231446414 - 2218
10.Arsenal27941432 - 393133819 - 231261613 - 1619
11.Rubin26791015 - 25304266 - 11143749 - 1416
12.FK Sochi27791139 - 333053627 - 161826512 - 1712
13.Akhmat27791126 - 383027512 - 201352614 - 1817
14.FK Tambov27841533 - 372851818 - 171633715 - 2012
15.Krylia Sovetov27761430 - 382724713 - 181052717 - 2017
16.FK Orenburg27651626 - 482333813 - 251232813 - 2311

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019 19:00Lokomotiv Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 18:30FK Ufa Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Ufa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 27

09.07

Ural - Dynamo

19:00

09.07

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 10

 

MetalurhCherkashchyna-Akademiya

*

AvanhardBalkany

15:00

FK MynaiMetalist 1925

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

18:30

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

20:30

 

Huddersfield TownLuton Town

18:00*

FulhamCardiff City

20:15*

 

Real SociedadGranada

19:30*

Real MadridAlavés

22:00*

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

18:00

GórnikRaków

20:30

 

Vitória GGil Vicente

17:00*

SportingSanta Clara

19:15*

Paços de FerreiraBraga

21:30*

 

GoricaVaraždin

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 8

 

ZenitFK Sochi

2:1

FK OrenburgCSKA

0:4

SpartakLokomotiv

1:1

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:2

 

Dynamo (Kiev)Vorskla (Poltava)

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

*

 

Manchester CityNewcastle United

5:0*

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:0*

West Ham UnitedBurnley

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionLiverpool

1:3*

 

MillwallMiddlesbrough

0:2*

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

2:0*

Birmingham CitySwansea City

1:3*

Bristol CityHull City

2:1*

Wigan AthleticQueens Park Rangers

1:0*

Sheffield WednesdayPreston North End

1:3*

 

LudogoretsLevski

3:0

BeroeSlavia

2:0

 

Real BetisAtlético Osasuna

3:0*

GetafeVillarreal

1:3*

BarcelonaEspañol

1:0*

 

FiorentinaCagliari

0:0*

GenoaNapoli

1:2*

TorinoBrescia

3:1*

RomaParma

2:1*

AtalantaSampdoria

2:0*

BolognaSassuolo

1:2*

 

BoavistaMarítimo

0:1*

AvesVitória S

1:0*

 

AluminijNK Bravo

1:2

MuraTriglav

2:0

 

ViktoriaSlovan

4:0

SlaviaSparta

0:0

JablonecBaník

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru