Russia 2019/20

Premiere League

Ural, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit22155244 - 105075029 - 62680215 - 424
2.Lokomotiv22125532 - 254152314 - 111773218 - 1424
3.FK Krasnodar22118336 - 224165019 - 82353317 - 1418
4.FK Rostov22115639 - 343872219 - 122343420 - 2215
5.CSKA22106629 - 223653312 - 91853317 - 1318
6.Dynamo2286820 - 253033510 - 131253310 - 1218
7.Spartak22841024 - 23283268 - 121152416 - 1117
8.Arsenal22841025 - 272833514 - 131251511 - 1416
9.FK Ufa2269716 - 192743312 - 10152644 - 912
10.FK Tambov22741126 - 272551616 - 131623510 - 149
11.Ural2267926 - 412532516 - 201135410 - 2114
12.FK Sochi22661026 - 282442616 - 141424410 - 1410
13.FK Orenburg22651126 - 362333513 - 151232613 - 2111
14.Rubin2258912 - 22233255 - 9112647 - 1312
15.Krylia Sovetov22641222 - 292223611 - 14941611 - 1513
16.Akhmat22481016 - 292026411 - 15122265 - 148

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.02.2020 14:00CSKA Ural1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2019 16:30FK Rostov Ural0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 16:00Ural Spartak0:0
 Yekaterinburg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2019 19:30Akhmat Ural0:0
 Grozny
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2019 19:30Rubin Ural0:0
 Kazan
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 16:30Arsenal Ural1:1 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2019 16:00Ural FK Rostov2:2 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 030
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 584
<2020>
<March>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 29

NetherlandsSpain

*

 

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

*

MordoviaFK Armavir

*

SKA-KhabarovskLuch

*

BaltikaAvangard

*

FakelTekstilshchik

*

ChaikaYenisey

*

TorpedoRotor

*

Spartak-2FK Khimki

*

ShinnikFK Krasnodar-2

*

NeftekhimikTom

*

 

OlimpFK Murom

*

Luki-EnergiyaVeles

*

 

Legion-DynamoDynamo

*

 

IslochFK Smalyavichy

16:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

*

Western UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

16:00*

Local time

Yesterday, March 27

PolandFinland

*

EnglandItaly

*

WalesAustria

*

 

Tarpeda-BelAZBelshina

1:0

RukhEnergetik-BDU

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru