Russia 2019/20

Premiere League

Lokomotiv, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit19143237 - 94563022 - 52180215 - 424
2.FK Krasnodar1998233 - 203555017 - 82043216 - 1215
3.CSKA19104526 - 183451311 - 81653215 - 1018
4.FK Rostov19104534 - 283462115 - 72042419 - 2114
5.Lokomotiv19104528 - 243442313 - 111462215 - 1320
6.Arsenal1974823 - 232533414 - 12124149 - 1113
7.FK Ufa1967616 - 172543312 - 10152434 - 710
8.Dynamo1966716 - 21242349 - 1194337 - 1015
9.Ural1966724 - 312432516 - 20113428 - 1113
10.Spartak1964919 - 21223258 - 111132411 - 1011
11.FK Tambov19631023 - 262140613 - 131223410 - 139
12.FK Orenburg1854921 - 271923410 - 12931511 - 1510
13.Rubin1947811 - 21193245 - 8111546 - 138
14.Akhmat1947813 - 24192538 - 11112255 - 138
15.Krylia Sovetov19531120 - 251822610 - 13831510 - 1210
16.FK Sochi1836916 - 25151256 - 11524410 - 1410

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 19:00Lokomotiv FK Krasnodar1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 16:00FK Ufa Lokomotiv1:1 (0:0)
 Ufa
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 19:00FK Krasnodar Lokomotiv1:1 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2019 20:00Lokomotiv Rubin1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 764
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 582
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 20

28.02

Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg

19:30

29.02

CSKA - Ural

14:00

29.02

Dynamo - Spartak

16:30

29.02

Zenit - Lokomotiv

19:00

29.02

Akhmat - FK Rostov

19:00

01.03

FK Tambov - Rubin

14:00

01.03

FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa

16:30

01.03

FK Sochi - Arsenal

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 29

Al-Ahly CairoMamelodi Sundowns

18:00

Wydad CasablancaÉtoile du Sahel

20:00

 

CSKAUral

14:00

DynamoSpartak

16:30

ZenitLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

19:00

 

DesnaFK Mariupol

14:00

FK LvivFK Oleksandriya

14:00

KolosKarpaty

17:00

 

SumqayıtKeşlə

16:00

QarabağSabah

18:00

 

ShirakNoah

14:00

PyunikGandzasar

14:45

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionCrystal Palace

12:30

AFC BournemouthChelsea

15:00

Aston VillaSheffield United

15:00*

Newcastle UnitedBurnley

15:00

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

15:00

WatfordLiverpool

17:30

 

Hull CityLeeds United

12:30

Blackburn RoversSwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

FulhamPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownCharlton Athletic

15:00

Luton TownStoke City

15:00

MillwallBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingBarnsley

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionWigan Athletic

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:00

AntwerpOostende

20:30

 

DunavBotev V

12:30

Botev PCherno More

15:00

Tsarsko SeloCSKA

17:30

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

MOL FehérvárRákóczi

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

ÚjpestPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosDebrecen

19:30

 

HoffenheimBayern

15:30

AugsburgBorussia M

15:30

Borussia DFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Paderborn 07

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:30

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

18:30

VVV-VenloFortuna

19:45

ZwolleVitesse

19:45

TwenteHeerenveen

20:45

 

EibarLevante

13:00

ValenciaReal Betis

16:00

LeganésAlavés

18:30

GranadaCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioBologna

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

18:00*

NapoliTorino

20:45

 

Wisła KWisła P

15:00

GórnikPogoń

17:30

LegiaCracovia

20:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

18:00

BoavistaGil Vicente

20:30

 

RudarOlimpija

14:00

NK BravoAluminij

14:30

MariborTabor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

17:30

MonacoReims

20:00

ToulouseRennes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

AmiensMetz

20:00

BrestAngers

20:00

 

OsijekHajduk

15:00

DinamoRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaIskra

14:00

RudarSutjeska

14:00

PodgoricaTitograd

14:00

KomGrbalj

14:00

PetrovacBudućnost

14:00

 

JablonecViktoria

14:30

OpavaSigma

14:30

PříbramMladá Boleslav

14:30

TepliceSlovan

14:30

SpartaFastav

17:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaAtlético Tucumán

17:35

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

19:40

Central CórdobaBanfield

21:45

Godoy CruzUnión

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 27

PortoBayer 04

1:3

EspañolWolverhampton Wanderers

3:2

LASKAZ

2:0

MalmöWolfsburg

0:3

GentRoma

1:1

BaselAPOEL

1:0

CelticKøbenhavn

1:3

ArsenalOlympiakós

1:2 aet

Manchester UnitedBrugge

5:0

BenficaShahtar Donetsk

3:3

İstanbul BaşakşehirSporting

4:1 aet

SevillaCFR

0:0

InterLudogorets

2:1*

AjaxGetafe

2:1

 

InterLokomotiva

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru