Russia 2019/20

Premiere League

Arsenal, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit16113231 - 83643018 - 51570213 - 321
2.Lokomotiv1694324 - 163142212 - 91452112 - 717
3.CSKA1693424 - 163041210 - 71352214 - 917
4.FK Rostov1693429 - 253061115 - 71932314 - 1811
5.FK Krasnodar1686230 - 183053016 - 71833214 - 1112
6.Spartak1663718 - 16213247 - 71131311 - 910
7.FK Orenburg1654720 - 22192339 - 10931411 - 1210
8.Arsenal1654717 - 21192339 - 1093148 - 1110
9.Ural1654721 - 291931516 - 20102325 - 99
10.Krylia Sovetov1653818 - 20182248 - 9831410 - 1110
11.FK Ufa1646613 - 161842311 - 9140432 - 74
12.Dynamo1646612 - 16181347 - 1063325 - 612
13.FK Tambov1652918 - 23173058 - 10922410 - 138
14.Rubin164578 - 17173234 - 6111344 - 116
15.Akhmat1636710 - 21152427 - 9101253 - 125
16.FK Sochi1634914 - 23131155 - 1042349 - 139

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2019 19:00Spartak Arsenal0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2019 21:30Arsenal FK Orenburg2:1 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 14:00Arsenal FK Ufa1:0 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2019 16:30FK Tambov Arsenal0:1 (0:1)
 Saransk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2019 17:30Krylia Sovetov Arsenal2:3 (1:2)
 Samara

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 17

22.11

FK Tambov - Lokomotiv

19:30

23.11

FK Orenburg - Akhmat

13:30

23.11

Rubin - Zenit

14:00

23.11

Dynamo - FK Rostov

16:30

24.11

FK Ufa - FK Sochi

13:30

24.11

Ural - Spartak

16:00

24.11

Arsenal - FK Krasnodar

16:30

24.11

CSKA - Krylia Sovetov

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNorthern Ireland

20:45

NetherlandsEstonia

20:45

WalesHungary

19:45

SlovakiaAzerbaijan

20:45

MacedoniaIsrael

20:45

PolandSlovenia

20:45

LatviaAustria

21:45

ScotlandKazakhstan

19:45

BelgiumCyprus

20:45

San MarinoRussia

20:45

BurundiMorocco

15:00

MauritaniaCentral African Republic

16:00

ZambiaZimbabwe

18:00

Equatorial GuineaTunisia

20:00

LibyaTanzania

20:00

EthiopiaCôte d'Ivoire

16:00

NigerMadagascar

17:00

MaldivesGuam

16:00

SyriaPhilippines

18:00

NepalKuwait

15:00

JordanTaiwan

18:00

IraqBahrain

18:00

Hong KongCambodia

20:00

UzbekistanPalestine

18:00

YemenSingapore

18:00

OmanIndia

19:00

AfghanistanQatar

19:00

MyanmarMongolia

17:00

KyrgyzstanTajikistan

20:00

VietnamThailand

20:00

MalaysiaIndonesia

20:45

TurkmenistanSri Lanka

16:00

LebanonNorth Korea

19:00

CubaUSA

19:30

MexicoBermuda

20:30

El SalvadorDominican Republic

16:30

Saint LuciaMontserrat

18:30

BarbadosCayman Islands

19:00

US Virgin IslandsSt. Martin

20:00

Puerto RicoAnguilla

18:00

BrazilSouth Korea

17:30

MontenegroBelarus

18:00

JapanVenezuela

19:25

Saudi ArabiaParaguay

19:30

EcuadorColombia

20:00

PeruChile

20:30*

CroatiaGeorgia

20:45

 

Avanhard-2Tavriya

13:00

 

GillinghamSunderland

19:45*

Exeter CityCambridge United

19:45*

EastleighStourbridge

19:45*

Burton AlbionSalford City

19:45*

Doncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon

19:45*

Bradford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

Swindon TownCheltenham Town

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedStevenage

19:45*

RochdaleWrexham

19:45*

BromleyBristol Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

KosovoEngland

0:4

BulgariaCzech Republic

1:0

LuxembourgPortugal

0:2

SerbiaUkraine

2:2

AlbaniaFrance

0:2

AndorraTurkey

0:2

MoldovaIceland

1:2

ChadMali

0:2

GuineaNamibia

2:0

South SudanBurkina Faso

1:2

UgandaMalawi

2:0

South AfricaSudan

1:0

GabonAngola

2:1

RwandaCameroon

0:1

EswatiniSenegal

1:4

CongoGuinea-Bissau

3:0

BeninSierra Leone

1:0

LesothoNigeria

2:4

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

4:0

Costa RicaHaiti

1:1

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

3:1

GrenadaBelize

3:2

BonaireBahamas

1:1

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

10:0

LithuaniaNew Zealand

1:0

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

1:2

Spartak-2Luch

0:2

AvangardShinnik

2:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

1:2

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ArmavirTorpedo

2:1

YeniseyTom

3:0

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

3:1

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

0:1

InterDruzhba

0:1

DynamoUrozhay

1:2

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

1:0

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

1:1

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

1:2

 

GrêmioFlamengo

0:1

BahiaPalmeiras

1:1

CorinthiansInternacional

0:0

ChapecoenseCeará

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

1:0

FortalezaCSA

3:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

4:3

SydneyMelbourne Victory

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru