Russia 2019/20

Premiere League

Spartak, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit22155244 - 105075029 - 62680215 - 424
2.Lokomotiv22125532 - 254152314 - 111773218 - 1424
3.FK Krasnodar22118336 - 224165019 - 82353317 - 1418
4.FK Rostov22115639 - 343872219 - 122343420 - 2215
5.CSKA22106629 - 223653312 - 91853317 - 1318
6.Dynamo2286820 - 253033510 - 131253310 - 1218
7.Spartak22841024 - 23283268 - 121152416 - 1117
8.Arsenal22841025 - 272833514 - 131251511 - 1416
9.FK Ufa2269716 - 192743312 - 10152644 - 912
10.FK Tambov22741126 - 272551616 - 131623510 - 149
11.Ural2267926 - 412532516 - 201135410 - 2114
12.FK Sochi22661026 - 282442616 - 141424410 - 1410
13.FK Orenburg22651126 - 362333513 - 151232613 - 2111
14.Rubin2258912 - 22233255 - 9112647 - 1312
15.Krylia Sovetov22641222 - 292223611 - 14941611 - 1513
16.Akhmat22481016 - 292026411 - 15122265 - 148

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2020 16:00FK Orenburg Spartak1:3 (1:1)
 Orenburg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.02.2020 16:30Dynamo Spartak0:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 19:00Spartak Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2019 16:30Lokomotiv Spartak0:3 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2019 20:00Krylia Sovetov Spartak1:2 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2019 20:00Spartak CSKA2:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 21:30Akhmat Spartak1:3 (0:2)
 Grozny
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2019 19:00Spartak FK Sochi1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 11

 

FK OrenburgUral

13:30*

FK SochiDynamo

14:00*

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

16:30*

LokomotivKrylia Sovetov

19:00*

 

FK Krasnodar-3Mashuk-KMV

*

ChernomoretsFK Makhachkala

*

AlaniyaDynamo

*

Spartak-NalchikInter

*

Legion-DynamoSpartak-Vladikavkaz

*

SKADruzhba

*

Biolog-NovokubanskUrozhay

*

 

Nyva TDinaz

*

PolissyaVeres

*

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Kalush

*

FK UzhhorodPodillya

*

Nyva VChaika

*

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk

*

KrystalAlians

*

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

*

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

*

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

*

 

NeftçiQəbələ

*

SəbailSabah

*

 

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

18:00

 

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

12:30*

BurnleySheffield United

15:00*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00*

SouthamptonManchester City

15:00*

Tottenham HotspurEverton

17:30*

 

HonvédMOL Fehérvár

*

DiósgyőrZalaegerszegi TE

*

PuskásRákóczi

*

ÚjpestDebrecen

*

PaksFerencváros

*

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

*

 

Paderborn 07Borussia D

*

KölnRB Leipzig

*

FreiburgBayer 04

*

WolfsburgEintracht

*

Schalke 04Werder

*

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

*

BayernFortuna

*

HerthaAugsburg

*

Borussia MUnion

*

 

VitesseWaalwijk

*

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

*

Heracles AlmeloAZ

*

Willem IIDen Haag

*

 

TorinoBrescia

*

FiorentinaCagliari

*

Hellas VeronaInter

*

LecceLazio

*

GenoaNapoli

*

RomaParma

*

AtalantaSampdoria

*

BolognaSassuolo

*

SPALUdinese

*

MilanJuventus

20:45*

 

ArkaWisła K

*

CracoviaWisła P

*

GórnikLegia

*

JagielloniaPiast

*

KoronaLech

*

PogońLechia

*

RakówZagłębie L

*

ŚląskŁKS

*

 

MoreirenseFamalicão

*

TondelaPaços de Ferreira

*

PortoBoavista

*

PortimonenseMarítimo

*

Vitória SRio Ave

*

Gil VicenteAves

*

BelenensesSporting

*

BenficaSanta Clara

*

BragaVitória G

*

 

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

*

Crvena ZvezdaProleter

*

VoždovacRadnik

*

JavorInđija

*

MladostRad

*

RadničkiTSC

*

Spartak Zlatibor VodaNapredak

*

VojvodinaPartizan

*

 

TriglavAluminij

*

MariborRudar

*

DomžaleOlimpija

*

NK BravoMura

*

CeljeTabor

*

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

*

MetzLille

*

NantesLyon

*

BordeauxAmiens

*

NiceStrasbourg

*

MarseilleDijon

*

NîmesMontpellier

*

AngersParis Saint-Germain

*

BrestMonaco

*

ReimsToulouse

*

 

SlavenRijeka

16:30*

LokomotivaHajduk

19:00*

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

*

KarvináDynamo

*

SlovanMladá Boleslav

*

OpavaSlovácko

*

SigmaBaník

*

SlaviaViktoria

*

TepliceJablonec

*

FastavPříbram

*

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

*

Adelaide UnitedSydney

*

Local time

Yesterday, April 9

 

UtrechtAjax

19:15*

 

InterOsijek

16:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru