13.03.2020 < | Football matches for 14.03.2020 | > 15.03.2020 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Volgar | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
14:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Dynamo | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
15:30 | Legion-Dynamo | | Mashuk-KMV | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
16:00 | Alaniya | | FK Krasnodar-3 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
16:00 | SKA | | FK Makhachkala | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Druzhba | | Spartak-Vladikavkaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maykop |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Kolos | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Lviv | | Karpaty | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnipro-1 | | FK Mariupol | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipro |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Slavia (Mazyr) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | +:- | +:- | 0:0 | ||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
16:00 | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
18:30 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 3:2 (2:2) | 2:1 (1:1) | 5:3 | |||
Barysaw |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Mashʼal | | Qizilqum | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Muborak | |||||||||
16:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
18:15 | Paxtakor | | Metallurg | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:00 | Debrecen | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0:3 (0:2)* | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
17:00 | Honvéd | | Kisvárda | 1:5 (0:2)* | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
17:00 | Újpest | | Paks | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
17:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | Puskás | 0:0* | |||||
Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
17:00 | Ferencváros | | Rákóczi | 5:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:30 | MOL Fehérvár | | Diósgyőr | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Székesfehérvár |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:30 | TSC | | Radnik | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Bačka Topola | |||||||||
15:30 | Voždovac | | Partizan | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Javor | | Čukarički | 2:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
16:00 | Mladost | | Inđija | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
16:00 | Radnički | | FK Mačva | 3:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Vojvodina | 0:0* | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Napredak | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:00 | Proleter | | Rad | 5:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sydney | | Perth Glory | 0:0 | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
19:30 | Melbourne City | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49-37 | 47 | ||
3. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38-33 | 41 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Western United | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46-37 | 39 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
7. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44-49 | 36 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32-40 | 34 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35-40 | 33 | ||
10. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33-44 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |