Russia 2009

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rubin30196562 - 2163CL92431 - 1129104131 - 1034
2.Spartak M30174961 - 3355CL102337 - 133272624 - 2023
3.Zenit30159648 - 2754CL104124 - 103455524 - 1720
4.Lokomotiv30159643 - 3054EL105026 - 103554617 - 2019
5.CSKA301641048 - 3052EL91526 - 132873522 - 1724
6.FK Moskva30139839 - 2848X92424 - 142947415 - 1419
7.Saturn301361138 - 414593322 - 143043816 - 2715
8.Dynamo301261231 - 374263612 - 152163619 - 2221
9.Tom301181131 - 394163620 - 192155511 - 2020
10.Krylia Sovetov301061432 - 423663619 - 192143813 - 2315
11.Spartak-Nalchik308111136 - 333556424 - 172135712 - 1614
12.Terek30961533 - 483373525 - 202423108 - 289
13.Amkar30891327 - 373355516 - 152034811 - 2213
14.FK Rostov307111228 - 393238416 - 161743812 - 2315
15.Kuban306101423 - 5128d157313 - 1522131110 - 366
16.FK Khimki30242420 - 6410d1221112 - 32802138 - 322

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 15:00Krylia Sovetov Tom1:3 (1:2)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 14:00CSKA Saturn3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 14:00FK Khimki Lokomotiv1:3 (0:2)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 14:00FK Moskva Dynamo1:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 14:00FK Rostov Amkar1:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 14:00Kuban Rubin0:3 (0:2)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 14:00Spartak-Nalchik Terek4:2 (3:0)
 Nalchik
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2009 14:00Zenit Spartak M2:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 17:00Tom FK Rostov2:1 (1:1)
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 16:00Amkar FK Khimki2:0 (2:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 14:00Dynamo Lokomotiv0:2 (0:1)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 14:00FK Moskva Spartak-Nalchik0:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 14:00Rubin Zenit0:0
 Kazan
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 14:00Saturn Krylia Sovetov3:1 (2:0)
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 14:00Spartak M CSKA2:3 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2009 14:00Terek Kuban0:1 (0:0)
 Grozny
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2009 19:00Lokomotiv Amkar1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2009 16:45Zenit Terek2:0 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2009 14:30Spartak-Nalchik Dynamo2:4 (1:2)
 Nalchik
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2009 14:00CSKA Rubin0:2 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2009 18:30Kuban FK Moskva3:3 (0:2)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2009 18:00Krylia Sovetov Spartak M2:1 (2:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2009 16:15FK Rostov Saturn1:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2009 14:00FK Khimki Tom1:3 (1:2)
 Khimki

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru