Vitória

Salvador

Founded: 13.05.1899

Stadium: Estádio Manoel Barradas (Barradão)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2010 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Quarterfinal
Copa CONMEBOL 1994 - First round

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2011 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2008 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2004 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1996 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1995 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1993 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1991 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1990 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1989 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1966 - Fourth Round
Taça Brasil 1965 - Fourth Round

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2018 Série A
Brazil 2017 Série A - place 16
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 16
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 5
Brazil 2010 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 23
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 16
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 10
Brazil, Série A 2001 First phase - place 16
Copa João Havelange 2000 Blue module - place 18
Brazil, Série A 1999 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase - place 13
Brazil, Série A 1997 First phase - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 15
Brazil, Série A 1995 Second phase, groups A/B - place 11
Brazil, Série A 1994 Qualify - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1993 Final
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 20
Brazil, Série A 1990 Second phase, group B - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1989 Relegation tournament - place 17
Brazil, Série A 1988 First phase, group A, second stage - place 11
Copa União 1987 Yellow module, group B, second stage - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group J - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1982 First phase, group F - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Second phase, group E - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1979 Third phase, group P - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group T - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1977 Second phase, loosers, group Q - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1976 Second phase, winners, group J - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, group 5 - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 2 - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1973 Second phase, group 2 - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1972 First phase - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 291
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18

Day 21

02.03

Anzhi - Rubin

19:30

03.03

CSKA - Ural

14:00

03.03

Zenit - Amkar

16:30

03.03

FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov

19:00

04.03

FK Ufa - Dynamo

16:00

04.03

Lokomotiv - Spartak

16:30

04.03

SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Tosno

18:00

04.03

Arsenal - Akhmat

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

16:30

WydadTP Mazembe

19:30

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristTeam Wellington

16:00

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

14:00

 

SəbailQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

AltachMattersburg

18:30

RapidLASK

18:30

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Leicester CityStoke City

12:30

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

15:00

BurnleySouthampton

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

15:00

WatfordEverton

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

15:00

Burton AlbionMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedBrentford

15:00

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingDerby County

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

15:00

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

15:00

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

 

MechelenCharleroi

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

OostendeSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

DunavVereya

13:00

BeroeEtar

15:00

SeptemvriLevski

17:30

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestHaladás

17:00

VideotonVasas SC

17:00

FerencvárosHonvéd

19:30

 

BayernHertha

15:30

HoffenheimFreiburg

15:30

HannoverBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

WerderHamburger SV

18:30

 

HeerenveenExcelsior

17:45

AZSparta

18:30

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

Celta de VigoEibar

13:00

Real MadridAlavés

16:15

LeganésLas Palmas

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

BolognaGenoa

18:00

InterBenevento

20:45

 

TermalicaSandecja

15:30

PogońWisła P

18:00

CracoviaLegia

20:30

 

BelenensesFeirense

16:00

MarítimoVitória G

18:15

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

20:30

 

BačkaRad

14:00

BoracRadnički

15:00

JavorMladost

15:00

RadnikČukarički

15:00

FK MačvaVojvodina

15:00

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

MariborAluminij

16:55

 

ToulouseMonaco

17:00

DijonCaen

20:00

GuingampMetz

20:00

NantesAmiens

20:00

LilleAngers

20:00

RennesTroyes

20:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

HajdukSlaven

17:00

 

DečićGrbalj

BudućnostMladost

SutjeskaIskra

KomZeta

RudarPetrovac

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlováckoSparta

16:30

TepliceBaník

18:30

 

KilmarnockHibernian

12:30

DundeeMotherwell

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

17:00

LanúsRosario Central

17:00

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

19:15

Atlético TucumánTigre

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:35

Perth GloryMelbourne City

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

SportingAstana

3:3

LazioSteaua

5:1

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

2:0

VillarrealLyon

0:1

RB LeipzigNapoli

0:2

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

1:0

LokomotivNice

1:0

Dynamo KievAÉK

0:0

BragaMarseille

1:0

ArsenalÖstersunds

1:2

ZenitCeltic

3:0

MilanLudogorets

1:0

Red BullReal Sociedad

2:1

AthleticSpartak Moscow

1:2

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

1:1

GuaraníJunior

0:0

El NacionalSan José

3:2

EvertonCaracas

1:2

CibaoGuadalajara

0:2

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

2:1

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

1:1

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

MordoviaArarat

0:1

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:0

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

0:1

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

0:2

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

2:2
pen. 4:2

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

0:2

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru