Russia 2014/15

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30207358 - 1767CL122136 - 83885222 - 929
2.CSKA30193867 - 2760CL111339 - 93482528 - 1826
3.FK Krasnodar30179452 - 2760EL94229 - 143185223 - 1329
4.Dynamo30148853 - 365075331 - 172673522 - 1924
5.Rubin30139839 - 3348EL84322 - 152855517 - 1820
6.Spartak301281042 - 424466323 - 202462719 - 2220
7.Lokomotiv301110931 - 2543EL84321 - 122836610 - 1315
8.Mordovia301151422 - 433873510 - 102442912 - 3314
9.Terek301071330 - 303764519 - 132243811 - 1715
10.Kuban308121032 - 363666321 - 152426711 - 2112
11.Amkar30881425 - 423282515 - 112606910 - 316
12.FK Ufa307101326 - 393126713 - 201254613 - 1919
13.Ural30931831 - 4430r52817 - 2017411014 - 2413
14.FK Rostov30781527 - 5129r63615 - 192115912 - 328
15.Torpedo306111328 - 45291d36614 - 191535714 - 2614
16.Arsenal30741920 - 46251d231011 - 2595199 - 2116

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 15:30FK Ufa Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Dynamo FK Krasnodar1:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30FK Rostov CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Kuban Arsenal5:1 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Spartak Amkar3:3 (0:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Terek Ural1:3 (1:2)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Torpedo Mordovia2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Zenit Lokomotiv1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2015 20:45CSKA Rubin3:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2015 18:30Lokomotiv Kuban1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:30Dynamo Arsenal2:2 (1:1)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 16:00Mordovia Terek1:0 (0:0)
 Saransk
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 13:30FK Krasnodar FK Rostov2:1 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2015 18:00Spartak FK Ufa1:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2015 15:30Torpedo Ural3:1 (1:1) *
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2015 15:00Amkar Zenit1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2015 19:00Ural Dynamo2:1 (1:1)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 18:30FK Krasnodar Torpedo2:2 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 16:00FK Ufa Zenit1:1 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 13:30Spartak CSKA0:4 (0:3)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 19:00Lokomotiv Rubin3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 16:30Arsenal Terek1:1 (1:1)
 Tula
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 16:00Amkar Kuban1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2015 19:00Mordovia FK Rostov0:0
 Saransk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru