Russia 2014/15

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30207358 - 1767CL122136 - 83885222 - 929
2.CSKA30193867 - 2760CL111339 - 93482528 - 1826
3.FK Krasnodar30179452 - 2760EL94229 - 143185223 - 1329
4.Dynamo30148853 - 365075331 - 172673522 - 1924
5.Rubin30139839 - 3348EL84322 - 152855517 - 1820
6.Spartak301281042 - 424466323 - 202462719 - 2220
7.Lokomotiv301110931 - 2543EL84321 - 122836610 - 1315
8.Mordovia301151422 - 433873510 - 102442912 - 3314
9.Terek301071330 - 303764519 - 132243811 - 1715
10.Kuban308121032 - 363666321 - 152426711 - 2112
11.Amkar30881425 - 423282515 - 112606910 - 316
12.FK Ufa307101326 - 393126713 - 201254613 - 1919
13.Ural30931831 - 4430r52817 - 2017411014 - 2413
14.FK Rostov30781527 - 5129r63615 - 192115912 - 328
15.Torpedo306111328 - 45291d36614 - 191535714 - 2614
16.Arsenal30741920 - 46251d231011 - 2595199 - 2116

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 15:30FK Ufa Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Dynamo FK Krasnodar1:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30FK Rostov CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Kuban Arsenal5:1 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Spartak Amkar3:3 (0:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Terek Ural1:3 (1:2)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Torpedo Mordovia2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 13:30Zenit Lokomotiv1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2015 20:45CSKA Rubin3:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2015 18:30Lokomotiv Kuban1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:30Dynamo Arsenal2:2 (1:1)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 16:00Mordovia Terek1:0 (0:0)
 Saransk
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 13:30FK Krasnodar FK Rostov2:1 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2015 18:00Spartak FK Ufa1:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2015 15:30Torpedo Ural3:1 (1:1) *
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2015 15:00Amkar Zenit1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2015 19:00Ural Dynamo2:1 (1:1)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 18:30FK Krasnodar Torpedo2:2 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 16:00FK Ufa Zenit1:1 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 13:30Spartak CSKA0:4 (0:3)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 19:00Lokomotiv Rubin3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 16:30Arsenal Terek1:1 (1:1)
 Tula
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 16:00Amkar Kuban1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2015 19:00Mordovia FK Rostov0:0
 Saransk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 479
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

12.03.2019
current

Third round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

07.03.2019
current

European championship 2020 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

19:00

EnglandCzech Republic

19:45

PortugalUkraine

19:45

LuxembourgLithuania

20:45

AlbaniaTurkey

20:45

AndorraIceland

20:45

MoldovaFrance

21:45

SudanEquatorial Guinea

19:00

MalawiMorocco

15:00

AlgeriaGambia

20:45

NigeriaSeychelles

16:00

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

17:00

BotswanaAngola

19:00

TunisiaSwaziland

19:15

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

15:00

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

17:30

Saint LuciaAruba

18:00

GuatemalaCosta Rica

19:00

MexicoChile

19:15

JapanColombia

19:20

UzbekistanUruguay

19:35

PeruParaguay

20:00

South KoreaBolivia

20:00

ArgentinaVenezuela

21:00

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

14:00

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, March 20

OmanAfghanistan

5:0

IraqSyria

1:0

WalesTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

GermanySerbia

1:1

MalaysiaSingapore

0:1

Independiente de Campo GrandeLa Equidad

0:0

Unión de Santa FeIndependiente del Valle

2:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru