Molde

Molde

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 121

Founded: 19.06.1911

Stadium: Aker stadion

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group E - place 4

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Round of 32
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group E - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014
Copa del Sol 2013 - Blue Group - place 5
Copa del Sol 2012 - Group Benidorm - place 2
Copa del Sol 2011 - Losers
Copa del Sol 2010 - place 8

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2018 Tippeligaen
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 14
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1993 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1992 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1986 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1984 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1982 Førstedivisjon - place 12
Norway 1981 Relegation play-off - place 1
Norway 1980 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1974 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1957/58, Hovedserien Group B - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 090
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 4

17.08

Anzhi - FK Orenburg

19:30

18.08

CSKA - Arsenal

16:30

18.08

FK Krasnodar - Spartak

19:00

18.08

Akhmat - Rubin

21:30

19.08

Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv

17:30

19.08

Zenit - Ural

19:00

19.08

FK Rostov - Yenisey

21:30

20.08

Dynamo - FK Ufa

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

ProgrèsFK Ufa

19:00

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

ValurSheriff

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

CFRAlashkert

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

Rapid WienSlovan

21:00

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru