Sparta

Rotterdam

Founded: 01.04.1888

Stadium: Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1959/60 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/8 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1971/72 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1966/67 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1962/63 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 1 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group A1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Group A4 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Group B2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1961/62 - Quarterfinals

Overall stats Uhrencup - overall stats
Uhrencup 1963 - place 4

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 2016/17 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2013/14 Relegation
Netherlands 2012/13 Relegation
Netherlands 2011/12 Relegation
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2004/05 Relegation group B - place 1
Netherlands 2003/04 Relegation group A - place 3
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1999/00 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1992/93 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1991/92 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1990/91 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1989/90 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1988/89 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1987/88 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1986/87 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1985/86 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1983/84 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1972/73 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1971/72 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1970/71 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1969/70 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1968/69 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1967/68 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1966/67 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1965/66 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1964/65 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1963/64 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1962/63 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 769
Matches:1 011 056
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 1

28.07

Ural - Anzhi

18:30

28.07

Spartak - FK Orenburg

19:00

28.07

FK Rostov - Akhmat

21:30

29.07

Arsenal - Dynamo

16:30

29.07

Yenisey - Zenit

18:00

29.07

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

19:00

30.07

FK Ufa - Lokomotiv

20:00

31.07

Krylia Sovetov - CSKA

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 16

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDynamo Mn

18:45

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

20:45

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

19:15

FylkirKR

19:15

 

ElfsborgHammarby

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

20:00

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 14

BelgiumEngland

2:0

 

FK MinskLuch

3:1

FK SmalyavichyBATE

2:3

FK VitebskNeman

5:1

 

AkzhayikKyzylzhar

2:0

KaysarTobil

2:2

AqtöbeAtyrau

5:1

AstanaShakhtyor

2:0

 

BrommapojkarnaSirius

0:1

DalkurdTrelleborg

2:2

MalmöÖstersunds

1:1

GöteborgÖrebro

2:0

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:0

New York Red BullsSporting Kansas City

3:2

DallasChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

3:2

Colorado RapidsHouston Dynamo

0:0

Montreal ImpactSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

2:3

DC UnitedVancouver Whitecaps

3:1

Orlando CityToronto

2:1

International tournaments

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru