Salyut-Belgorod

Belgorod

See also:  Salyut (Belgorod), USSR

Founded: 1960

Dissolved: 2014

Stadium: Energomash Stadium

Other names:

 1960 – 1963  Tsementnik
 1964 – 1968  Spartak
 1969  Kotlostroitel
 1969 –   Spartak
 1970 – 1991  Salyut
 1991 – 1992  Energomash
 1993 – 1995  Salyut
 1996 – 1999  Salyut-Yukos
 2000 – 2009  Salyut-Energiya
 2010 – 2018  Salyut
 2018 –   Salyut-Belgorod

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 3
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 2 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 2 - place 1
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 16 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 11

19.10

Anzhi - CSKA

18:00

19.10

Lokomotiv - FK Rostov

20:30

20.10

FK Orenburg - Yenisey

13:30

20.10

Ural - Krylia Sovetov

16:00

20.10

FK Ufa - Rubin

18:30

21.10

Dynamo - Zenit

14:00

21.10

Spartak - Arsenal

16:30

21.10

FK Krasnodar - Akhmat

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru