Russia 2019/20

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit25185252 - 125985031 - 729100221 - 530
2.Lokomotiv26147536 - 264964316 - 122283220 - 1427
3.CSKA26127735 - 264363414 - 132164321 - 1322
4.FK Rostov26127743 - 464383222 - 142744521 - 3216
5.FK Krasnodar23119337 - 234265019 - 82354318 - 1519
6.Spartak26951229 - 303233710 - 151262519 - 1520
7.Dynamo2588921 - 273234610 - 141354311 - 1319
8.FK Ufa25711718 - 203254314 - 11192744 - 913
9.Arsenal26941330 - 353133717 - 191261613 - 1619
10.FK Sochi26791038 - 313053627 - 161826411 - 1512
11.FK Tambov26841432 - 352851717 - 151633715 - 2012
12.Ural24771029 - 442842619 - 231435410 - 2114
13.Rubin25691014 - 25273265 - 11113749 - 1416
14.Akhmat26691124 - 372727512 - 201342612 - 1714
15.Krylia Sovetov26661426 - 362424713 - 181042713 - 1814
16.FK Orenburg23651226 - 372333513 - 151232713 - 2211

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2020 20:30FK Krasnodar Zenit
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2020 18:30FK Ufa Ural (0:0)
 Ufa
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2020 18:30Rubin FK Orenburg
 Kazan
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2020 20:30Akhmat CSKA0:4 (0:0)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2020 20:30Lokomotiv FK Sochi0:0
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2020 19:30Krylia Sovetov FK Rostov0:0
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2020 18:30Spartak FK Tambov2:3 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2020 16:30Dynamo Arsenal0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2020 20:00FK Rostov FK Krasnodar1:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2020 20:00FK Sochi Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Sochi
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2020 17:30Arsenal Akhmat1:3 (0:2)
 Tula
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2020 17:30FK Tambov Zenit1:2 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2020 17:00FK Orenburg Ural *
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2020 17:00FK Ufa Rubin0:0
 Ufa
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2020 20:30CSKA Spartak2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2020 18:00Lokomotiv Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2020 18:30Ural FK Tambov2:1 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 20:00FK Rostov Arsenal2:1 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 19:00Dynamo CSKA0:0
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 17:30Rubin Lokomotiv0:2 (0:2)
 Kazan
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 16:30Spartak FK Ufa0:0
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 16:00FK Orenburg FK Krasnodar *
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2020 20:30Zenit Krylia Sovetov2:1 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2020 18:00Akhmat FK Sochi1:1 (1:1)
 Grozny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 24

27.06

FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar

16:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 6

 

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

19:00

 

NoahShirak

19:00

AraratArarat-Armenia

21:00

 

Tottenham HotspurEverton

20:00*

 

LevanteReal Sociedad

19:30*

SevillaEibar

22:00*

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

MoreirenseSporting

21:00*

Local time

Yesterday, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

0:1

SpartakFK Tambov

2:3

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

0:0

LokomotivFK Sochi

0:0

AkhmatCSKA

0:4

 

DynamoShahtar

2:3*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

1:2

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

RukhMetalurh

18:00*

InguletsAvanhard

3:2

KreminVolyn

1:1

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

2:1

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

0:1

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

2:2

NemanIsloch

1:0

 

AustriaMattersburg

1:0*

WattensAdmira Wacker

0:0*

St. PöltenAltach

2:0*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

3:0*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

5:2*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

0:2*

ChelseaWatford

3:0*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

1:1*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

1:3*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

3:0*

Bristol CityCardiff City

0:1*

FulhamBirmingham City

1:0*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

0:0*

Luton TownReading

0:5*

Stoke CityBarnsley

4:0*

 

LevskiSlavia

1:2

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

1:1*

Real ValladolidAlavés

1:0*

GranadaValencia

2:2*

 

JuventusTorino

4:1*

SassuoloLecce

4:2

LazioMilan

0:3*

 

RakówZagłębie L

1:2

LechLegia

2:1

LechiaCracovia

0:3

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

2:3*

PortimonenseVitória G

0:1*

BenficaBoavista

3:1*

BragaAves

4:0*

 

RudarAluminij

1:3

 

Istra 1961Gorica

2:2

LokomotivaInter

3:1

VaraždinSlaven

1:0

 

FastavKarviná

17:00*

PříbramTeplice

17:00*

OpavaSigma

17:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru