Russia 2019/20

Premiere League

FK Sochi, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit22155244 - 105075029 - 62680215 - 424
2.Lokomotiv22125532 - 254152314 - 111773218 - 1424
3.FK Krasnodar22118336 - 224165019 - 82353317 - 1418
4.FK Rostov22115639 - 343872219 - 122343420 - 2215
5.CSKA22106629 - 223653312 - 91853317 - 1318
6.Dynamo2286820 - 253033510 - 131253310 - 1218
7.Spartak22841024 - 23283268 - 121152416 - 1117
8.Arsenal22841025 - 272833514 - 131251511 - 1416
9.FK Ufa2269716 - 192743312 - 10152644 - 912
10.FK Tambov22741126 - 272551616 - 131623510 - 149
11.Ural2267926 - 412532516 - 201135410 - 2114
12.FK Sochi22661026 - 282442616 - 141424410 - 1410
13.FK Orenburg22651126 - 362333513 - 151232613 - 2111
14.Rubin2258912 - 22233255 - 9112647 - 1312
15.Krylia Sovetov22641222 - 292223611 - 14941611 - 1513
16.Akhmat22481016 - 292026411 - 15122265 - 148

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2019 16:30FK Sochi Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Sochi
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 13:30FK Ufa FK Sochi1:1 (0:1)
 Ufa
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2019 16:30Arsenal FK Sochi1:1 (1:1)
 Tula
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 20:00FK Orenburg FK Sochi1:1 (0:0)
 Orenburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 19:00CSKA FK Sochi0:0
 Moscow
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 23

21.06

FK Krasnodar - Dynamo

*

21.06

CSKA - Zenit

*

21.06

Lokomotiv - FK Orenburg

*

21.06

FK Sochi - FK Rostov

*

21.06

Arsenal - Spartak

*

21.06

Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat

*

21.06

FK Ufa - FK Tambov

*

21.06

Ural - Rubin

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 3

 

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

 

LASKHartberg

18:30

SturmWolfsberg

18:30

Red BullRapid

20:30

 

WerderEintracht

20:30

 

PortimonenseGil Vicente

19:00

FamalicãoPorto

21:15

 

GrbaljZeta

20:00

TitogradBudućnost

20:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

20:00

IskraKom

20:00

RudarPodgorica

20:00

 

DynamoSigma

18:00*

OpavaBohemians 1905

18:00*

BaníkViktoria

18:00*

SlováckoKarviná

18:00*

SpartaTeplice

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 1

 

UrartuGandzasar

1:0

 

FK MinskFK Slutsk

1:0

 

KölnRB Leipzig

2:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru