2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

African Cup of Nations 2019
Cameroon

Qualifying tournament

Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal11003 - 03
2. Madagascar11003 - 13
3. Sudan10011 - 30
4. Equatorial Guinea10010 - 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 21:00Senegal Equatorial Guinea3:0 (1:0)
 Dakar
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2017 22:00Sudan Madagascar1:3 (0:1)
 Al-Ubayyid
Al-Ubayyid Stadium
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Cameroon11001 - 03
2. Malawi11001 - 03
3. Comoros10010 - 10
4. Morocco10010 - 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 15:00Cameroon Morocco1:0 (1:0)
 Yaoundé
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 14:30Malawi Comoros1:0 (1:0)
 Lilongwe
Group C
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Burundi11003 - 03
2. Mali11002 - 13
3. Gabon10011 - 20
4. South Sudan10010 - 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 19:00Mali Gabon2:1 (0:1)
 Bamako
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 15:00Burundi South Sudan3:0 (3:0)
 Bujumbura
Group D
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Algeria11001 - 03
2. Benin11001 - 03
3. Gambia10010 - 10
4. Togo10010 - 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2017 22:00Algeria Togo1:0 (1:0)
 Blida
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2017 16:00Benin Gambia1:0 (0:0)
 Cotonou
Group E
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Libya11005 - 13
2. South Africa11002 - 03
3. Nigeria10010 - 20
4. Seychelles10011 - 50
Group F
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Ghana11005 - 03
2. Sierra Leone11002 - 13
3. Kenya10011 - 20
4. Ethiopia10010 - 50
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2017 15:30Ghana Ethiopia5:0 (3:0)
 Kumasi
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 16:30Sierra Leone Kenya2:1 (1:0)
 Freetown
Group G
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Zimbabwe11003 - 03
2. DR Congo11003 - 13
3. Congo10011 - 30
4. Liberia10010 - 30
Group H
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Guinea11003 - 23
2. Central African Republic11002 - 13
3. Côte d'Ivoire10012 - 30
4. Rwanda10011 - 20
Group I
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Burkina Faso11003 - 13
2. Mauritania11001 - 03
3. Botswana10010 - 10
4. Angola10011 - 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 18:00Burkina Faso Angola3:1 (2:1)
 Ouagadougou
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 15:30Botswana Mauritania0:1 (0:0)
 Francistown
Group J
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Tunisia11001 - 03
2. Niger10100 - 01
3. Swaziland10100 - 01
4. Egypt10010 - 10
Group K
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Guinea-Bissau11001 - 03
2. Mozambique11001 - 03
3. Namibia10010 - 10
4. Zambia10010 - 10
Group L
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uganda11001 - 03
2. Lesotho10101 - 11
3. Tanzania10101 - 11
4. Cape Verde10010 - 10
Preliminary round
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2017 16:30South Sudan Djibouti6:0 (4:0)
 Juba
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2017 16:00Mauritius Comoros1:1 (1:1)
 Belle Vue
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 14:30Madagascar São Tomé and Príncipe3:2 (2:1)
 Antananarivo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 878
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 2

23.03

Equatorial Guinea - Sudan

23.03

Madagascar - Senegal

Group B, Day 2

23.03

Morocco - Malawi

23.03

Comoros - Cameroon

Group C, Day 2

23.03

Gabon - Burundi

23.03

South Sudan - Mali

Group D, Day 2

23.03

Togo - Benin

23.03

Gambia - Algeria

Group E, Day 2

23.03

South Africa - Libya

23.03

Seychelles - Nigeria

Group F, Day 2

23.03

Ethiopia - Sierra Leone

23.03

Kenya - Ghana

Group G, Day 2

23.03

Congo - Zimbabwe

23.03

Liberia - DR Congo

Group H, Day 2

23.03

Guinea - Central African Republic

23.03

Rwanda - Côte d'Ivoire

Group I, Day 2

23.03

Angola - Botswana

23.03

Mauritania - Burkina Faso

Group J, Day 2

23.03

Egypt - Niger

23.03

Swaziland - Tunisia

Group K, Day 2

23.03

Mozambique - Guinea-Bissau

23.03

Namibia - Zambia

Group L, Day 2

23.03

Uganda - Tanzania

23.03

Lesotho - Cape Verde

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

GuineaSenegal

16:30

MalaysiaSyria

MariborHapoel

20:45

Sevillaİstanbul Başakşehir

20:45

RijekaOlympiakós

20:45

NiceNapoli

20:45

AstanaCeltic

21:30

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

21:45

PirooziAl Ahli Jeddah

20:00

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

20:00

EsteghlalCeres-Negros

19:00

Santos de GuápilesChorrillo

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceIpswich Town

19:30

Grimsby TownDerby County

19:45

Accrington StanleyWest Bromwich Albion

19:45

Aston VillaWigan Athletic

19:45

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Brighton & Hove AlbionBarnet

19:45

Carlisle UnitedSunderland

19:45

Doncaster RoversHull City

19:45

FulhamBristol Rovers

19:45

Leeds UnitedNewport County

19:45

MiddlesbroughScunthorpe United

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsSwansea City

19:45

Norwich CityCharlton Athletic

19:45

Queens Park RangersBrentford

19:45

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

19:45

WatfordBristol City

19:45

Cardiff CityBurton Albion

19:45

ReadingMillwall

20:00

Bolton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

20:00

 

City of LiverpoolPrescot Cables

19:45*

Kendal TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

19:45*

Marske UnitedScarborough Athletic

19:45*

Whitley BayPenrith

19:45*

West Didsbury & Chorlton1874 Northwich

19:45*

BurscoughRadcliffe Borough

19:45*

Boldmere St MichaelsWolverhampton Casuals

19:45*

Belper TownLincoln United

19:45*

AFC Kempston RoversNewport Pagnell Town

19:45*

Peterborough SportsEynesbury Rovers

19:45*

Heybridge SwiftsHaverhill Rovers

19:45*

Market Drayton TownSporting Khalsa

19:45*

Spalding UnitedWisbech Town

19:45*

Haverhill BoroughIlford

19:45*

Saffron Walden TownBarking

19:45*

SittingbournePagham

19:45*

Walton & HershamCarshalton Athletic

19:45*

ShorehamColliers Wood United

19:45*

Hythe TownCorinthian-Casuals

19:45*

GlebeDeal Town

19:45*

NewhavenLewes

19:45*

Faversham TownCroydon

19:45*

AFC TottonFleet Town

19:45*

Wimborne TownAndover Town

19:45*

HorndeanBinfield

19:45*

ChasetownWorcester City

19:45*

Hullbridge SportsSt Margaretsbury

19:45*

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

PärnuTrans

18:00

KalevLevadia

18:30

TammekaTulevik

19:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

NamibiaComoros

2:0

GhanaBurkina Faso

1:2

 

AmkarZenit

0:1

DynamoFK Ufa

1:1

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

0:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor

2:2

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

0:0

ZirkaZorya

2:1

VorsklaFK Mariupol

1:0

DynamoStal

4:1

 

Arsenal-KievRukh

0:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

 

NemanDynamo Mn

0:1

FK MinskSlavia

2:2

BATEKrumkachy

2:3

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

2:2

 

ZaryaPetrocub

2:2

DaciaZimbru

2:1

SheriffSpicul

5:0

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

5:1

LASKAltach

0:0

MattersburgAustria

1:3

 

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

1:0

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

1:2

 

Pickering TownClitheroe

1:2

HallamAtherton Collieries

1:4

Worcester CityChasetown

1:1

QuornAFC Mansfield

1:3

St MargaretsburyHullbridge Sports

2:2

Baldock TownNorth Greenford United

3:1

Crawley GreenBerkhamsted

2:3

Highworth TownMarlow

2:3

Erith & BelvedereCray Valley Paper Mills

1:4

Cray WanderersSevenoaks Town

2:3

Littlehampton TownEastbourne United

3:2

Herne BayChessington & Hook United

2:1

Guildford CityCamberley Town

4:0

 

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

2:3

KortrijkBrugge

1:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

3:2

 

SlaviaEtar

1:2

DunavLudogorets

0:5

 

FreiburgEintracht

0:0

Borussia MKöln

1:0

 

ExcelsiorFeyenoord

0:1

AjaxGroningen

3:1

UtrechtWillem II

2:0

SpartaZwolle

1:1

NACPSV

1:4

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:2

DinamoChikhura

5:0

 

ÍAÍBV

0:1

Víkingur OBreiðablik

0:3

Víkingur RKA

0:1

 

AthleticGetafe

0:0

BarcelonaReal Betis

2:0

DeportivoReal Madrid

0:3

 

AtalantaRoma

0:1

BolognaTorino

1:1

CrotoneMilan

0:3

InterFiorentina

3:0

LazioSPAL

0:0

SampdoriaBenevento

2:1

SassuoloGenoa

0:0

UdineseChievo

1:2

 

OddSandefjord

1:0

RosenborgHaugesund

0:1

SogndalKristiansund

2:0

StabækMolde

3:2

TromsøÅlesund

3:2

VikingBrann

2:4

 

Wisła PLegia

0:1

TermalicaLech

1:3

 

Vitória SChaves

1:1

PortoMoreirense

3:0

AvesBraga

0:2

MarítimoBoavista

1:0

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00*

PartizanNapredak

20:00*

RadnikZemun

0:1

 

AnkaranOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleAluminij

2:2

 

LilleCaen

0:2

MarseilleAngers

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

6:2

 

RudešHajduk

0:4

DinamoSlaven

2:0

OsijekInter

3:0

 

ZetaSutjeska

1:2

 

BaumitDukla

2:2

VysočinaViktoria Plzeň

1:2

SigmaZbrojovka

3:0

 

ÖstersundsAIK

0:3

DjurgårdensHalmstad

2:1

SiriusNorrköping

0:1

GöteborgHäcken

1:1

 

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

0:0

CruzeiroSport

2:0

BahiaVasco da Gama

3:0

Ponte PretaBotafogo

2:1

AvaíSão Paulo

1:1

PalmeirasChapecoense

0:2

CoritibaSantos

0:0

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

2:1

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

2:1

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:1

Henan ConstructionChongqing Lifan

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru