2021  2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Neftekhimik

Nizhnekamsk

See also:  Neftehimik (Nizhnekamsk), USSR

Founded: 1991

Stadium: Neftekhimik Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2013 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 2
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 2
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 11
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 13
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 7
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2021

Group A, Day 3

31.08

Guinea - Chad

31.08

Mali - Namibia

03:00

Group B, Day 3

31.08

Uganda - South Sudan

31.08

Burkina Faso - Malawi

03:00

Group C, Day 3

31.08

South Africa - São Tomé and Príncipe

31.08

Ghana - Sudan

03:00

Group D, Day 3

31.08

Gabon - Gambia

31.08

DR Congo - Angola

03:00

Group E, Day 3

31.08

Morocco - Central African Republic

03:00

31.08

Mauritania - Burundi

03:00

Group F, Day 3

31.08

Cameroon - Mozambique

03:00

31.08

Cape Verde - Rwanda

03:00

Group G, Day 3

31.08

Egypt - Togo

03:00

31.08

Kenya - Comoros

03:00

Group H, Day 3

31.08

Algeria - Zimbabwe

03:00

31.08

Zambia - Botswana

03:00

Group I, Day 3

31.08

Senegal - Guinea-Bissau

03:00

31.08

Congo - Eswatini

03:00

Group J, Day 3

31.08

Tunisia - Tanzania

03:00

31.08

Libya - Equatorial Guinea

03:00

Group K, Day 3

31.08

Côte d'Ivoire - Madagascar

03:00

31.08

Niger - Ethiopia

03:00

Group L, Day 3

31.08

Nigeria - Sierra Leone

03:00

31.08

Benin - Lesotho

03:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 4

SwedenFinland

*

ItalyCzech Republic

*

 

ShirakArarat

15:30

NoahAlashkert

17:30

 

MarítimoVitória S

19:00

BenficaTondela

19:15

Vitória GSporting

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, June 2

PolandRussia

*

AustriaEngland

*

 

MattersburgAltach

1:1*

WattensSt. Pölten

0:5*

AustriaAdmira Wacker

1:0*

 

JablonecSlovan

0:1

Mladá BoleslavFastav

1:1

PříbramSlavia

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru