2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Lech

Poznań

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 148

Founded: 19.03.1922

Stadium: INEA Stadion

Other names:

 1922  Lutnia Dębiec
 1922 – 1925  TSL Dębiec
 1925 – 1930  TSL Poznań
 1930 – 1933  KSKPW Poznań Dworzec
 1933 – 1945  KSKPW
 1945 – 1948  KKS
 1948 – 1949  KS ZZ Kolejarzy
 1949 – 1957  ZS Kolejarz
 1957  KS Lech
 1957 – 1994  KKS Lech
 1994 – 1998  WKP Lech
 1998 –   KKS Lech

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Group I - place 3
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1982/83 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 9 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 3 - place 2

Overall stats Polish Super Cup - overall stats
Polish Super Cup 2016 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2015 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2010 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2009 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2004 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1992 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1990 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1988 - Final
Polish Super Cup 1983 - Final

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa Regular season
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 3
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 3
Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 7
Poland 2014/15, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - Champion
Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 2
Poland 2012/13 Ekstraklasa - place 2
Poland 2011/12 Ekstraklasa - place 4
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - place 5
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2008/09 Ekstraklasa - place 3
Poland 2007/08 Ekstraklasa - place 4
Poland 2006/07 Ekstraklasa - place 6
Poland 2005/06 Ekstraklasa - place 16
Poland 2004/05 I liga - place 8
Poland 2003/04 I liga - place 6
Poland 2002/03 I liga - place 11
Poland 1999/00 I liga - place 16
Poland 1998/99 I liga - place 4
Poland 1997/98 I liga - place 10
Poland 1996/97 I liga - place 11
Poland 1995/96 I liga - place 7
Poland 1994/95 I liga - place 6
Poland 1993/94 I liga - place 9
Poland 1992/93 I liga - Champion
Poland 1991/92 I liga - Champion
Poland 1990/91 I liga - place 6
Poland 1989/90 I liga - Champion
Poland 1988/89 I liga - place 6
Poland 1987/88 I liga - place 9
Poland 1986/87 I liga - place 7
Poland 1985/86 I liga - place 4
Poland 1984/85 I liga - place 4
Poland 1983/84 I liga - Champion
Poland 1982/83 I liga - Champion
Poland 1981/82 I liga - place 11
Poland 1980/81 I liga - place 8
Poland 1979/80 I liga - place 10
Poland 1978/79 I liga - place 7
Poland 1977/78 I liga - place 3
Poland 1976/77 I liga - place 14
Poland 1975/76 I liga - place 12
Poland 1974/75 I liga - place 9
Poland 1973/74 I liga - place 10
Poland 1972/73 I liga - place 12
Poland 1962/63 I liga - place 14
Poland 1962, I liga 11th place match
Poland 1961 I liga - place 10
Poland 1957 I liga - place 12
Poland 1956 I liga - place 8
Poland 1955 I liga - place 9
Poland 1954 I liga - place 5
Poland 1953 I liga - place 7
Poland 1952, I liga Group 1 - place 3
Poland 1951 I liga - place 8
Poland 1950 I liga - place 3
Poland 1949 I liga - place 3
Poland 1948 I liga - place 6
Poland 1947 Group 1 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group F, Day 3

11.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

16:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru