2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Avangard

Kursk

See also:  Avangard (Kursk), USSR

Founded: 1958

Stadium: Trudovye Rezervy Stadium

Other names:

 1958 – 1966  Trudovye Rezervy
 1966  Trud
 1967 – 1973  Trudovye Rezervy
 1973 –   Avangard

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - Final
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Centre - place 2
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 2
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 15
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 2 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 2 - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 2 - place 6 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 3

10.10

Senegal - Sudan

10.10

Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar

Group B, Day 3

10.10

Cameroon - Malawi

10.10

Morocco - Comoros

Group C, Day 3

10.10

Mali - Burundi

10.10

Gabon - South Sudan

Group D, Day 3

10.10

Algeria - Benin

10.10

Togo - Gambia

Group E, Day 3

10.10

Nigeria - Libya

10.10

South Africa - Seychelles

Group F, Day 3

10.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

10.10

Ethiopia - Kenya

Group G, Day 3

10.10

DR Congo - Zimbabwe

10.10

Congo - Liberia

Group H, Day 3

10.10

Côte d'Ivoire - Central African Republic

10.10

Guinea - Rwanda

Group I, Day 3

10.10

Burkina Faso - Botswana

10.10

Angola - Mauritania

Group J, Day 3

10.10

Tunisia - Niger

10.10

Egypt - Swaziland

Group K, Day 3

10.10

Zambia - Guinea-Bissau

10.10

Mozambique - Namibia

Group L, Day 3

10.10

Cape Verde - Tanzania

10.10

Uganda - Lesotho

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

20:00

 

DynamoFK Ufa

19:30

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

18:30

 

MilsamiSheriff

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

20:00

 

VereyaVitosha

20:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

18:00

FjölnirVíkingur R

18:00

 

ValenciaAtlético

20:00

AthleticLeganés

22:00

 

AtalantaFrosinone

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

ŚląskPogoń

18:00

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

20:15

 

SigmaBaník

18:00

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

19:00

HammarbyÖrebro

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

AndorraUAE

0:0

GuatemalaCuba

1:0

KCCATownship Rollers

1:0

DifaâMC Alger

2:0

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

0:3

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

 

CSKAArsenal

3:0

FK KrasnodarSpartak

0:1

AkhmatRubin

1:1

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ShinnikZenit-2

1:0

FK TyumenSibir

0:0

FK TambovMordovia

2:2

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

AvangardBaltika

0:2

FakelFK Khimki

2:0

TomFK Armavir

3:0

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

 

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

2:2

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

0:1

VolynFK Sumy

3:0

RukhIngulets

0:1

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

0:1

 

Nyva VPodillya

2:2

FK KalushVeres

1:0

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:1

ChaikaNyva T

0:0

 

KreminFK Nikopol

1:0

MyrMetalurh

1:1

EnerhiyaHirnyk

2:0

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

2:1

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

0:0

AtyrauTobil

2:1

 

PaxtakorNasaf

4:0

QizilqumNavbahor

2:0

 

Red BullHartberg

2:0

MattersburgWolfsberg

0:6

WackerSt. Pölten

0:2

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:0

EvertonSouthampton

2:1

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Tottenham HotspurFulham

3:1

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:2

ChelseaArsenal

3:2

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

MillwallDerby County

2:1

ReadingBolton Wanderers

0:1

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Ipswich TownAston Villa

1:1

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

2:0

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

7:1

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

2:2

Preston North EndStoke City

2:2

 

LokerenStandard

0:3

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

2:2

KortrijkOostende

1:2

 

Botev PLokomotiv

0:1

Botev VEtar

2:0

 

FerencvárosPaks

1:1

PuskásKisvárda

1:1

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

HonvédVideoton

0:3

DiósgyőrHaladás

1:0

 

NACDe Graafschap

3:0

VVV-VenloAjax

0:1

FortunaPSV

1:2

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

4:2

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

0:0

DinamoSamtredia

0:0

 

ÍBVKeflavík

1:0

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

1:1

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2

BarcelonaAlavés

3:0

 

ChievoJuventus

2:3

LazioNapoli

1:2

 

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

3:1

 

Wisła PArka

1:3

GórnikLechia

0:2

 

ChavesPortimonense

2:0

BoavistaBenfica

0:2

SportingVitória Setubal

2:1

 

ČukaričkiProleter

1:0

VoždovacDinamo

2:0

VojvodinaBačka

2:0

MladostZemun

2:1

 

CeljeTriglav

1:3

AluminijRudar

3:0

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

1:3

AmiensMontpellier

1:2

CaenNice

1:1

DijonNantes

2:0

MonacoLille

0:0

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:2

 

RudarSutjeska

1:2

IskraGrbalj

0:0

TitogradZeta

2:1

PetrovacMornar

1:0

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavTeplice

1:0

Mladá BoleslavOpava

6:1

SlaviaBaumit

0:2

 

MalmöTrelleborg

3:0

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

SantosSport

3:0

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

5:0

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

1:1

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

3:0

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

1:2

DallasMinnesota United

2:0

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

2:1

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

1:1

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:3

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

5:2

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru