2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

African Cup of Nations 2017
Gabon

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament

Final
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2017 20:00Egypt Cameroon1:2 (1:0)
 Libreville
3rd place match
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2017 20:00Burkina Faso Ghana1:0 (0:0)
 Port-Gentil
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  02.02.2017 20:00Cameroon Ghana2:0 (0:0)
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.2017 20:00Burkina Faso Egypt1:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 3:4
 Libreville
Quarterfinal
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.2017 20:00Egypt Morocco1:0 (0:0)
 Port-Gentil
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.2017 17:00DR Congo Ghana1:2 (0:0)
 Oyem
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2017 20:00Senegal Cameroon0:0 aet,
pen. 4:5
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2017 17:00Burkina Faso Tunisia2:0 (0:0)
 Libreville
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Burkina Faso31204 - 25
2. Cameroon31203 - 25
3. Gabon30302 - 23
4. Guinea-Bissau30122 - 51
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.2017 20:00Cameroon Gabon0:0
 Libreville
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.2017 20:00Guinea-Bissau Burkina Faso0:2 (0:1)
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2017 20:00Cameroon Guinea-Bissau2:1 (0:1)
 Libreville
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2017 17:00Gabon Burkina Faso1:1 (1:1)
 Libreville
Статистика личных встреч  14.01.2017 20:00Burkina Faso Cameroon1:1 (0:1)
 Libreville
Статистика личных встреч  14.01.2017 17:00Gabon Guinea-Bissau1:1 (0:0)
 Libreville
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal32106 - 27
2. Tunisia32016 - 56
3. Algeria30215 - 62
4. Zimbabwe30124 - 81
Статистика личных встреч  23.01.2017 20:00Senegal Algeria2:2 (1:1)
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч  23.01.2017 20:00Zimbabwe Tunisia2:4 (1:4)
 Libreville
Статистика личных встреч  19.01.2017 20:00Senegal Zimbabwe2:0 (2:0)
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч  19.01.2017 17:00Algeria Tunisia1:2 (0:0)
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч  15.01.2017 20:00Tunisia Senegal0:2 (0:2)
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч  15.01.2017 17:00Algeria Zimbabwe2:2 (1:2)
 Franceville
Group C
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. DR Congo32106 - 37
2. Morocco32014 - 26
3. Côte d'Ivoire30212 - 32
4. Togo30122 - 61
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.2017 20:00Morocco Côte d'Ivoire1:0 (0:0)
 Oyem
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.2017 20:00Togo DR Congo1:3 (0:1)
 Port-Gentil
Статистика личных встреч  20.01.2017 20:00Morocco Togo3:1 (2:1)
 Oyem
Статистика личных встреч  20.01.2017 17:00Côte d'Ivoire DR Congo2:2 (1:2)
 Oyem
Статистика личных встреч  16.01.2017 20:00DR Congo Morocco1:0 (0:0)
 Oyem
Статистика личных встреч  16.01.2017 17:00Côte d'Ivoire Togo0:0
 Oyem
Group D
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Egypt32102 - 07
2. Ghana32012 - 16
3. Mali30211 - 22
4. Uganda30121 - 31
Статистика личных встреч  25.01.2017 20:00Egypt Ghana1:0 (1:0)
 Port-Gentil
Статистика личных встреч  25.01.2017 20:00Uganda Mali1:1 (0:0)
 Oyem
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.2017 20:00Egypt Uganda1:0 (0:0)
 Port-Gentil
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.2017 17:00Ghana Mali1:0 (1:0)
 Port-Gentil
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.2017 20:00Mali Egypt0:0
 Port-Gentil
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.2017 17:00Ghana Uganda1:0 (1:0)
 Port-Gentil

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 421
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

 

Krylia SovetovSpartak

15:00

CSKAAkhmat

16:30

FK RostovRubin

19:00

ArsenalFK Orenburg

21:30

 

FK ChertanovoTom

14:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

17:00

ShinnikFK Khimki

17:00

BaltikaLuch

18:00

FakelAvangard

18:00

TorpedoYenisey

18:00

ChaikaTekstilshchik

19:00

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

AnzhiDruzhba

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

17:00

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

18:00

 

IrtyshSakhalin

17:00

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

18:30

 

KarpatyZorya

17:00

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

SabahKeşlə

18:45

QarabağQəbələ

21:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

16:45

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:45

BATESlavia

20:45

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45

 

KaysarZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

AstanaTaraz

19:00

QayratOkzhetpes

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

18:00

CodruPetrocub

18:00

 

SturmWattens

17:00

Red BullAdmira Wacker

17:00

HartbergAustria

17:00

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

14:00

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

16:30

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

16:30

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

12:00

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

14:00

FC RomaniaWare

15:00

Dunstable TownShortwood United

15:00

Cray WanderersHythe Town

15:00

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

 

DunavCSKA

18:00

LudogoretsSlavia

20:30

 

PuskásFerencváros

18:00

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

12:15

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

14:30

ZwolleSparta

16:45

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

19:00

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

21:00

 

KAKR

16:00

Víkingur RGrindavík

18:15

FHBreiðablik

18:15

 

AlavésEspañol

17:00

MallorcaReal Sociedad

19:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

18:00

CagliariBrescia

20:45

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

RomaGenoa

20:45

SampdoriaLazio

20:45

SPALAtalanta

20:45

TorinoSassuolo

20:45

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

SpartaksRiga FC

18:00

METTA/LUValmiera

19:30

 

PalangaAtlantas

18:00

 

MoldeOdd

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

KristiansundMjøndalen

18:00

VikingRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:00

Zagłębie LPiast

17:30

ŁKSLegia

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoTondela

16:00

PortimonenseSporting

18:30

Gil VicenteBraga

20:30

Vitória GFamalicão

21:00

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:30

TSCInđija

20:00

 

TriglavCelje

16:00

RudarTabor

18:00

MariborNK Bravo

20:10

 

MonacoNîmes

15:00

StrasbourgRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

18:00

OsijekHajduk

20:00

 

BudućnostZeta

19:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

ViktoriaOpava

16:30

SlovanSparta

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

15:00

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

15:00

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

17:30

 

St. MirrenRangers

12:15

CelticHearts

15:00

 

PaideMaardu

15:00

TulevikKalev

18:30

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

11:00

UniónLanús

13:15

Central CórdobaRacing Club

15:30

River PlateTalleres

17:45

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:00

 

SantosFortaleza

16:00

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

16:00

GoiásInternacional

16:00

CearáFlamengo

19:00

AvaíCorinthians

19:00

CSACruzeiro

19:00

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

18:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

4:2

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

3:0

Pskov-747Zenit-2

1:1

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

1:1

 

ZorkiyKvant

4:0

DynamoFK Khimki-M

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

SaturnMetallurg

1:1

 

SKADynamo

1:3

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

3:3

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

2:1

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

3:1

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:2

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

1:1

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

1:1

AhrobiznesRukh

1:0

FK MynaiKremin

3:1

MetalurhMetalist 1925

1:4

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

AliansTavriya

3:0

 

IslochFK Slutsk

0:1

LuchFK Minsk

1:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:0

 

BarkingAveley

2:1

WhickhamThornaby

1:2

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

3:0

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

0:2

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

3:0

WhitehawkSaltdean United

2:0

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

1:2

Blackfield & LangleyAFC Totton

2:1

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

1:1

 

GenkAnderlecht

1:0

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

2:1

ArdaCherno More

0:0

 

KölnBorussia D

1:3

 

SioniDinamo Bt

0:4

 

GranadaSevilla

0:1

LevanteVillarreal

2:1

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

4:2

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

3:2

 

Vitória SMoreirense

0:0

Rio AveAves

5:1

 

BaníkSlovácko

3:0

SigmaTeplice

2:0

 

KuressaareTammeka

0:1

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:2

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

1:2

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru