2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Bologna

Bologna

Founded: 03.10.1909

Stadium: Stadio Renato Dall'Ara

Other names:

 1909 – 1926  Bologna FC
 1926 – 1945  AGC Bologna
 1945 –   FC Bologna

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - Semifinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1970/71 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Mitropa Cup - overall stats
Mitropa Cup 1988/89 - Final
Mitropa Cup 1972/73 - Group B - place 3
Mitropa Cup 1964 - Semifinal
Mitropa Cup 1963 - Quarterfinal
Mitropa Cup 1962 - Final
Mitropa Cup 1961 - Winner
Mitropa Cup 1960 - Final round
Mitropa Cup 1955 - Quarterfinal
Mitropa Cup 1939 - Semifinal
Mitropa Cup 1937 - 1/8 finals
Mitropa Cup 1936 - 1/8 finals
Mitropa Cup 1934 - Winner
Mitropa Cup 1932 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 5

Overall stats Italian Serie A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Italy 2017/18 Serie A
Italy 2016/17 Serie A - place 15
Italy 2015/16 Serie A - place 14
Italy 2013/14 Serie A - place 19
Italy 2012/13 Serie A - place 13
Italy 2011/12 Serie A - place 9
Italy 2010/11 Serie A - place 16
Italy 2009/10 Serie A - place 17
Italy 2008/09 Serie A - place 17
Italy 2004/05 Serie A - place 17
Italy 2003/04 Serie A - place 12
Italy 2002/03 Serie A - place 11
Italy 2001/02 Serie A - place 7
Italy 2000/01 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1999/00 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1998/99 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1997/98 Serie A - place 8
Italy 1996/97 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1990/91 Serie A - place 18
Italy 1989/90 Serie A - place 8
Italy 1988/89 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1981/82 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1980/81 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1979/80 Serie A - place 8
Italy 1978/79 Serie A - place 13
Italy 1977/78 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1976/77 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1975/76 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1974/75 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1973/74 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1972/73 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1971/72 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1970/71 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1969/70 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1968/69 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1967/68 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1966/67 Serie A - place 3
Italy 1965/66 Serie A - place 2
Italy 1964/65 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1963/64 Serie A - Champion
Italy 1962/63 Serie A - place 4
Italy 1961/62 Serie A - place 4
Italy 1960/61 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1959/60 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1958/59 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1957/58 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1956/57 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1955/56 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1954/55 Serie A - place 4
Italy 1953/54 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1952/53 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1951/52 Serie A - place 16
Italy 1950/51 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1949/50 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1948/49 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1947/48 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1946/47 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1945/46, серия A North Italy - place 7
Italy 1942/43 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1941/42 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1940/41 Serie A - Champion
Italy 1939/40 Serie A - place 2
Italy 1938/39 Serie A - Champion
Italy 1937/38 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1936/37 Serie A - Champion
Italy 1935/36 Serie A - Champion
Italy 1934/35 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1933/34 Serie A - place 4
Italy 1932/33 Serie A - place 3
Italy 1931/32 Serie A - place 2
Italy 1930/31 Serie A - place 3
Italy 1929/30 Serie A - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 291
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 2

23.03

Equatorial Guinea - Sudan

23.03

Madagascar - Senegal

Group B, Day 2

23.03

Morocco - Malawi

23.03

Comoros - Cameroon

Group C, Day 2

23.03

Gabon - Burundi

23.03

South Sudan - Mali

Group D, Day 2

23.03

Togo - Benin

23.03

Gambia - Algeria

Group E, Day 2

23.03

South Africa - Libya

23.03

Seychelles - Nigeria

Group F, Day 2

23.03

Ethiopia - Sierra Leone

23.03

Kenya - Ghana

Group G, Day 2

23.03

Congo - Zimbabwe

23.03

Liberia - DR Congo

Group H, Day 2

23.03

Guinea - Central African Republic

23.03

Rwanda - Côte d'Ivoire

Group I, Day 2

23.03

Angola - Botswana

23.03

Mauritania - Burkina Faso

Group J, Day 2

23.03

Egypt - Niger

23.03

Swaziland - Tunisia

Group K, Day 2

23.03

Mozambique - Guinea-Bissau

23.03

Namibia - Zambia

Group L, Day 2

23.03

Uganda - Tanzania

23.03

Lesotho - Cape Verde

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

16:30

WydadTP Mazembe

19:30

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristTeam Wellington

16:00

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

14:00

 

SəbailQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

AltachMattersburg

18:30

RapidLASK

18:30

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Leicester CityStoke City

12:30

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

15:00

BurnleySouthampton

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

15:00

WatfordEverton

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

15:00

Burton AlbionMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedBrentford

15:00

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingDerby County

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

15:00

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

15:00

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

 

MechelenCharleroi

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

OostendeSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

DunavVereya

13:00

BeroeEtar

15:00

SeptemvriLevski

17:30

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestHaladás

17:00

VideotonVasas SC

17:00

FerencvárosHonvéd

19:30

 

BayernHertha

15:30

HoffenheimFreiburg

15:30

HannoverBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

WerderHamburger SV

18:30

 

HeerenveenExcelsior

17:45

AZSparta

18:30

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

Celta de VigoEibar

13:00

Real MadridAlavés

16:15

LeganésLas Palmas

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

BolognaGenoa

18:00

InterBenevento

20:45

 

TermalicaSandecja

15:30

PogońWisła P

18:00

CracoviaLegia

20:30

 

BelenensesFeirense

16:00

MarítimoVitória G

18:15

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

20:30

 

BačkaRad

14:00

BoracRadnički

15:00

JavorMladost

15:00

RadnikČukarički

15:00

FK MačvaVojvodina

15:00

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

MariborAluminij

16:55

 

ToulouseMonaco

17:00

DijonCaen

20:00

GuingampMetz

20:00

NantesAmiens

20:00

LilleAngers

20:00

RennesTroyes

20:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

HajdukSlaven

17:00

 

DečićGrbalj

BudućnostMladost

SutjeskaIskra

KomZeta

RudarPetrovac

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlováckoSparta

16:30

TepliceBaník

18:30

 

KilmarnockHibernian

12:30

DundeeMotherwell

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

17:00

LanúsRosario Central

17:00

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

19:15

Atlético TucumánTigre

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:35

Perth GloryMelbourne City

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

SportingAstana

3:3

LazioSteaua

5:1

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

2:0

VillarrealLyon

0:1

RB LeipzigNapoli

0:2

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

1:0

LokomotivNice

1:0

Dynamo KievAÉK

0:0

BragaMarseille

1:0

ArsenalÖstersunds

1:2

ZenitCeltic

3:0

MilanLudogorets

1:0

Red BullReal Sociedad

2:1

AthleticSpartak Moscow

1:2

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

1:1

GuaraníJunior

0:0

El NacionalSan José

3:2

EvertonCaracas

1:2

CibaoGuadalajara

0:2

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

2:1

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

1:1

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

MordoviaArarat

0:1

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:0

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

0:1

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

0:2

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

2:2
pen. 4:2

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

0:2

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru