2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Kaysar

Kyzylorda

See also:  Meliorator (Kzyl-Orda), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Gani Munatbaev Central Stadium

Other names:

 1968  Volna
 1968 – 1973  Avtomobilist
 1974 – 1979  Orbita
 1979 – 1989  Meliorator
 1990 – 1995  Kaysar
 1996 – 1997  Kaysar-Munay
 1998 – 2000  Kaysar-Hurricane
 2001 –   Kaysar

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1999/00 - Second round, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - First round, West Asia

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1997/98 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - Semifinal

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League First stage
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2014, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 15
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 18
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 1997 Top League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 13-25 - place 21
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 1-14 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group F, Day 3

11.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

16:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru