2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Paxtakor

Tashkent

See also:  Pakhtakor (Tashkent), USSR

Founded: 08.04.1956

Stadium: Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2009 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 2008 - Final
CIS Cup 2007 - Winner
CIS Cup 2006 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2005 - Group B - place 3
CIS Cup 2004 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2003 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 1993 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
AFC Champions League 2018 - Play-off round
AFC Champions League 2016 - Group C - place 3
AFC Champions League 2015 - Group B - place 3
AFC Champions League 2013 - Group B - place 4
AFC Champions League 2012 - Group B - place 3
AFC Champions League 2011 - Group B - place 4
AFC Champions League 2010 - 1/8 finals
AFC Champions League 2009 - Quarterfinal
AFC Champions League 2008 - Group D - place 2
AFC Champions League 2007 - Group B - place 2
AFC Champions League 2006 - Group A - place 2
AFC Champions League 2005 - Group D - place 2
AFC Champions League 2004 - Semifinal
AFC Champions League 2002/03 - Semifinal
Asian Club Championship 1999/00 - First round, West Asia

Overall stats Asian Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 2001/02 - Second round, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary round, Central Asia - place 2

Overall stats Uzbek Super Cup - overall stats
Uzbek Super Cup 2016 - Final
Uzbek Super Cup 2015 - Final
Uzbekistan President Cup 1999 - Final

Overall stats Uzbekistan Professional Top League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League Championship round
Uzbek championship 2017 Oliy League - place 3
Uzbek championship 2016 Oliy League - place 5
Uzbek championship 2015 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2014 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2013 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 2012 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2011 Oliy League - place 3
Uzbek championship 2010 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2009 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2008 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2007 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2006 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2005 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2004 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2003 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2002 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2001 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2000 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 1999 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 1998 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 1997 Oliy League - place 5
Uzbek championship 1996 Oliy League - place 6
Uzbek championship 1995 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 1994 Oliy League - place 8
Uzbek championship 1993 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 1992 Oliy League - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group F, Day 3

11.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

16:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru