2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Dynamo Mn

Minsk

See also:  Dynamo (Minsk), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 146

Founded: 1927

Stadium: National Olympic Stadium Dinamo

Other names:

 1927 – 1953  Dynamo
 1954 – 1959  Spartak
 1960 – 1962  Belarus
 1963 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Group E - place 4
Europa League 2014/15 - Group K - place 4
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2005 - Group A - place 2
CIS Cup 1998 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 1996 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 1995 - Group B - place 3
CIS Cup 1994 - Group D - place 2
CIS Cup 1993 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - Final
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - Final
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1992 - Winner

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Season Cup 1994 - Winner

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2018 Top league
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2014, top league Championship round - place 2
Belarus 2013, top league Championship round - place 3
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2004 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 7
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 3
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 6
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 8
Belarus 1997 First league - Champion
Belarus 1996 First league - place 2
Belarus 1995 First league - Champion
Belarus 1994/95 First league - Champion
Belarus 1993/94 First league - Champion
Belarus 1992/93 First league - Champion
Belarus 1992 First league - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 3

13.10

Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar

16:00

13.10

Senegal - Sudan

19:00

Group B, Day 3

12.10

Cameroon - Malawi

15:30

13.10

Morocco - Comoros

19:00

Group C, Day 3

12.10

Gabon - South Sudan

16:00

12.10

Mali - Burundi

19:00

Group D, Day 3

12.10

Togo - Gambia

18:00

12.10

Algeria - Benin

20:45

Group E, Day 3

12.10

Nigeria - Libya

17:30

13.10

South Africa - Seychelles

15:00

Group F, Day 3

10.10

Ethiopia - Kenya

16:00

11.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

16:00

Group G, Day 3

11.10

Congo - Liberia

15:30

13.10

DR Congo - Zimbabwe

18:30

Group H, Day 3

12.10

Guinea - Rwanda

16:30

12.10

Côte d'Ivoire - Central African Republic

17:00

Group I, Day 3

12.10

Angola - Mauritania

16:00

13.10

Burkina Faso - Botswana

18:00

Group J, Day 3

12.10

Egypt - Swaziland

19:00

13.10

Tunisia - Niger

19:15

Group K, Day 3

10.10

Zambia - Guinea-Bissau

17:30

13.10

Mozambique - Namibia

17:00

Group L, Day 3

12.10

Cape Verde - Tanzania

16:00

13.10

Uganda - Lesotho

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru