Belarus 2011

Top league

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE331812353 - 2066CL97131 - 143495222 - 632
2.Shakhtsyor331710646 - 2461EL95223 - 83285423 - 1629
3.FK Homel331315536 - 2454EL115125 - 938210411 - 1516
4.Dynamo Mn331471250 - 434963723 - 212184527 - 2228
5.Belshina331212941 - 354849420 - 202183521 - 1527
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ339141037 - 414147519 - 241957518 - 1722
7.Naftan331071635 - 4537EL36718 - 231571917 - 2222
8.Neman338131233 - 453736816 - 221557417 - 2322
9.FK Minsk338111433 - 403536813 - 211555620 - 1920
10.Dynamo Br338111438 - 463554723 - 231937715 - 2316
11.FK Vitebsk33881729 - 4632521013 - 221736716 - 2415
12.Dnepr336141329 - 513237611 - 181637718 - 3316

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 14:00Dynamo Mn FK Minsk3:4 (0:3)
 Minsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 14:00FK Homel Dynamo Mn2:1 (0:0)
 Gomel
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 14:00Dynamo Mn Belshina0:3 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2011 14:30Naftan Dynamo Mn1:3 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2011 14:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor3:2 (2:2)
 Minsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2011 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Mn1:1 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2011 16:00Dynamo Br Dynamo Mn1:1 (1:1)
 Brest
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011 14:00Dynamo Mn Dnepr4:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2011 20:00Neman Dynamo Mn1:2 (1:1)
 Hrodna
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2011 14:00Dynamo Mn FK Vitebsk2:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2011 20:30BATE Dynamo Mn2:2 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2011 17:00Dynamo Mn FK Vitebsk2:2 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2011 19:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn1:3 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2011 19:00Dynamo Br Dynamo Mn2:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2011 20:30Neman Dynamo Mn0:2 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2011 14:00Dynamo Mn Dnepr2:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2011 18:00Naftan Dynamo Mn1:4 (1:1)
 Navapolatsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2011 19:00Dynamo Mn BATE2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2011 19:00FK Homel Dynamo Mn5:1 (3:0)
 Gomel
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2011 17:00Dynamo Mn FK Minsk1:2 (0:2)
 Minsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2011 18:00Belshina Dynamo Mn2:3 (2:2)
 Babruysk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 18:30FK Vitebsk Dynamo Mn1:3 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2011 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 17:00Dynamo Mn Dynamo Br1:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 18:00Dynamo Mn Neman0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2011 17:00Dnepr Dynamo Mn0:1 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2011 17:00Dynamo Mn Naftan0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2011 20:00BATE Dynamo Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2011 18:00Dynamo Mn Belshina3:1 (0:1)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru