Europa League 2017/18

Third qualifying round
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2017 18:00Dynamo Mibsk AEK Larnaca1:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2017 20:00AEK Larnaca Dynamo Mibsk2:0 (1:0)
 Larnaca
Second qualifying round
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2017 18:00Dynamo Mibsk Rabotnički3:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
First qualifying round
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2017 18:30Runavík Dynamo Mibsk0:2 (0:1)
 Runavík
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2017 18:30Dynamo Mibsk Runavík2:1 (1:0)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2017/18

Group A, Day 5

23.11

Astana - Villarreal

22:00

23.11

Maccabi - Slavia Praha

22:05

Group B, Day 5

23.11

Skënderbeu - Dynamo Kiev

21:05

23.11

Partizan - Young Boys

21:05

Group C, Day 5

23.11

Braga - Hoffenheim

20:05

23.11

Ludogorets - İstanbul Başakşehir

22:05

Group D, Day 5

23.11

Milan - Austria

21:05

23.11

AÉK - Rijeka

22:05

Group E, Day 5

23.11

Everton - Atalanta

20:05

23.11

Lyon - Apollon

21:05

Group F, Day 5

23.11

Lokomotiv - København

21:00

23.11

Sheriff - Fastav

22:05

Group G, Day 5

23.11

Lugano - Hapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

23.11

Viktoria Plzeň - Steaua

19:00

Group H, Day 5

23.11

Köln - Arsenal

19:00

23.11

BATE - Crvena Zvezda

21:00

Group I, Day 5

23.11

Red Bull - Vitória Guimarães

19:00

23.11

Konyaspor - Marseille

20:00

Group J, Day 5

23.11

Östersunds - Zorya Lugansk

19:00

23.11

Athletic - Hertha

19:00

Group K, Day 5

23.11

Nice - Zulte Waregem

19:00

23.11

Lazio - Vitesse

19:00

Group L, Day 5

23.11

Rosenborg - Real Sociedad

19:00

23.11

Zenit - Vardar

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

FijiEstonia

15:00

TP MazembeSuperSport United

15:30

 

FK UfaUral

13:30

AnzhiLokomotiv

14:00

FK RostovAmkar

16:30

ZenitFK Tosno

19:00

 

FK TambovZenit-2

13:00

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

14:00

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

15:00

 

VorsklaStal

14:00

ChornomoretsOlympik

19:30

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

13:00

 

NeftçiQəbələ

17:00

 

AraratPyunik

15:00

 

NeftchiMashʼal

14:00

QizilqumMetallurg

14:00

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NasafPaxtakor

14:00

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

14:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

14:00

BunyodkorBuxoro

14:00

DinamoLokomotiv

14:00

 

Red BullSturm

16:30

 

WatfordWest Ham United

16:00

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

13:15

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

14:30

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

18:00

LokerenGent

20:00

 

DunavCherno More

15:00

VitoshaLevski

17:30

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

15:30

WerderHannover

18:00

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

12:30

ZwollePSV

14:30

UtrechtExcelsior

14:30

GroningenVitesse

14:30

RodaAZ

16:45

 

MálagaDeportivo

12:00

EspañolValencia

16:15

Las PalmasLevante

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

20:45

 

CrotoneGenoa

12:30

BeneventoSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

15:00

SPALFiorentina

15:00

TorinoChievo

15:00

UdineseCagliari

15:00

InterAtalanta

20:45

 

KristiansundSandefjord

18:00

LillestrømMolde

18:00

RosenborgViking

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

18:00

StabækSogndal

18:00

StrømsgodsetBrann

18:00

TromsøHaugesund

18:00

VålerengaOdd

18:00

 

ŚląskArka

15:30

LegiaGórnik

18:00

 

JavorPartizan

13:00

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

17:00

 

DomžaleKrško

18:45

 

CaenNice

15:00

LyonMontpellier

17:00

BordeauxMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoLokomotiva

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

18:00

 

KarvináBaumit

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

15:00

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

15:00

 

TigreEstudiantes

17:00

UniónChacarita Juniors

17:00

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

19:15

TalleresRosario Central

21:30

 

FlamengoCorinthians

17:00

São PauloBotafogo

17:00

SportBahia

17:00

VitóriaCruzeiro

17:00

AtléticoChapecoense

17:00

SantosGrêmio

19:00

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

 

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:2

 

RukhAvanhard

2:0

VolynArsenal-Kiev

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Metalist 1925

0:0

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

4:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

BanantsAlashkert

2:2

 

Burton AlbionSheffield United

1:3

Preston North EndBolton Wanderers

0:0

 

CharleroiMechelen

2:0

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

4:1

 

StuttgartBorussia D

2:1

 

GironaReal Sociedad

1:1

 

JagielloniaTermalica

0:0

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

MladostRadnički

2:2

 

MariborOlimpija

1:0

 

LilleSaint-Étienne

3:1

AmiensMonaco

1:1

 

RudešSlaven

1:2

 

SpartaVysočina

1:0

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1

Atlético TucumánArsenal

0:0

Newell's Old BoysBelgrano

0:1

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru