2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Domžale

Domžale

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 231

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Športni Park Domžale

Other names:

 1921 – 1935  Domžalski Internacionalni Sportski Klub
 1935 –   NK Domžale
 1993 – 1996  NK Napredak
 1996 – 2000  BS Technik
 2000 –   NK Domžale

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round

Overall stats Slovenian Supercup - overall stats
Slovenian Supercup 2011 - Winner
Slovenian Supercup 2008 - Final
Slovenian Supercup 2007 - Winner

Overall stats Slovenian PrvaLiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Slovenia 2019/20
Slovenia 2018/19 - place 3
Slovenia 2017/18 - place 3
Slovenia 2016/17 - place 4
Slovenia 2015/16 - place 3
Slovenia 2014/15 - place 3
Slovenia 2013/14 - place 6
Slovenia 2012/13 - place 3
Slovenia 2011/12 - place 7
Slovenia 2010/11 - place 2
Slovenia 2009/10 - place 8
Slovenia 2008/09 - place 5
Slovenia 2007/08 - Champion
Slovenia 2006/07 - Champion
Slovenia 2005/06 - place 2
Slovenia 2004/05, PrvaLiga Championship - place 2
Slovenia 2003/04, PrvaLiga Relegation - place 7
Slovenia 2001/02 - place 12
Slovenia 2000/01 - place 10
Slovenia 1999/00 - place 9
Slovenia 1998/99 - place 8
Slovenia 1997/98 Relegation play-off
Slovenia 1991/92 - place 19

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 015
Matches:1 031 510
Clubs:10 824
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 550
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 26

Al Nassr RiyadhAl Sadd

20:45

 

UralFK Sochi

20:00

 

Spartak-2Rotor

16:00

 

AkronKAMAZ

19:00

 

Dnipro-1FK Lviv

19:00

 

ZiraNeftçi

19:00

 

AraratAlashkert

19:15

 

Halesowen TownBedworth United

15:00*

 

Botev VEtar

20:30

 

FHBreiðablik

18:00

FylkirHK

19:15

ValurStjarnan

19:15

 

InterLecce

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

19:00

 

PogońWisła P

18:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

19:00

GöteborgKalmar

19:00

SundsvallElfsborg

19:00

 

AldosiviAtlético Tucumán

19:00

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

21:10

 

BotafogoChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

0:2

FK UfaZenit

1:0

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

1:1

 

FK KolomnaVeles

1:2

 

AraratFK Strogino

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

1:0

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

1:1

 

KolosVorskla

0:3

FK OleksandriyaDesna

0:3

DynamoOlympik

1:1

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

1:1

VolynChornomorets

3:2

 

DinazPolissya

0:0

FK KalushNyva T

1:3

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

1:0

FK UzhhorodVeres

1:2

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

1:1

KrystalHirnyk

1:0

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

4:0

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

1:1

 

SumqayıtSəbail

0:3

 

LoriNoah

1:0

UrartuGandzasar

1:1

 

FK VitebskNeman

0:0

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

6:2

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

3:2

TobilAtyrau

2:0

 

MilsamiZimbru

1:1

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

2:1

 

RapidLASK

1:2

WolfsbergAltach

5:2

MattersburgSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Norwich CityChelsea

2:3

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

0:2

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

1:2

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:2

WatfordWest Ham United

1:3

LiverpoolArsenal

3:1

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

BarnsleyLuton Town

1:3

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

0:0

Charlton AthleticBrentford

1:0

FulhamNottingham Forest

1:2

Huddersfield TownReading

0:2

Hull CityBristol City

1:3

MiddlesbroughMillwall

1:1

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

3:1

Stoke CityLeeds United

0:3

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

2:2

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

1:0

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

3:1

Billingham TownOssett United

3:4

Garforth TownColne

0:4

AshingtonMarske United

1:3

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

1:0

Pickering TownBridlington Town

3:1

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

2:2

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

1:1

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

0:1

Northallerton TownStockton Town

0:3

WidnesMossley AFC

2:2

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

2:1

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

2:1

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

1:1

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

0:0

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

3:3

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

1:1

TraffordBurscough

2:0

LiversedgeDroylsden

1:0

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

2:1

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

6:0

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

2:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

2:3

PadihamMarine

1:1

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

0:0

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

1:1

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

0:3

TividaleChasetown

0:5

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

0:1

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

0:0

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

2:1

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

1:1

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

1:1

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

6:0

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

1:2

Lichfield CityHaughmond

3:0

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

2:3

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

1:3

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

2:2

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

1:3

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

0:0

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

0:0

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

1:1

Maltby MainLoughborough University

4:1

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

0:1

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

2:1

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

2:4

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

7:0

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

0:1

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

0:1

Wisbech TownEly City

2:2

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

2:1

Corby TownHolbeach United

4:0

WroxhamStamford

2:4

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

0:2

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

2:0

BiggleswadeYaxley

4:0

Bury TownHiston

1:2

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

1:1

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

2:0

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

0:4

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

0:2

Long MelfordColney Heath

0:2

HadleyHoddesdon Town

2:0

London ColneyHalstead Town

5:0

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

2:1

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

2:1

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

5:2

ClactonWitham Town

1:1

StotfoldCanvey Island

0:2

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

4:2

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

1:1

TilburyStanway Rovers

3:1

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

2:0

CheshuntStowmarket Town

1:0

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

7:1

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

4:0

TakeleyWhite Ensign

3:3

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

5:0

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

4:5

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

0:2

LonglevensNorthwood

1:0

Wantage TownThame Rangers

2:2

Highworth TownArdley United

3:0

MarlowCinderford Town

2:4

Fairford TownHanwell Town

2:3

WembleyBerkhamsted

2:3

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

2:1

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

3:3

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

1:1

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

1:3

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

0:0

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

1:2

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

1:0

SittingbourneUxbridge

2:0

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

2:1

Little CommonThree Bridges

2:1

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

6:0

Steyning TownRamsgate

1:4

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

2:2

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

5:1

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

3:1

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

0:2

Whitstable TownNewhaven

3:1

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

0:3

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

3:3

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

3:2

RedhillBalham

1:4

South ParkCanterbury City

2:1

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

0:1

Tower HamletsHorsham

1:6

ArundelShoreham

1:0

Beckenham TownAshford United

0:1

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

0:6

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

1:2

Bridon RopesChichester City

2:7

ChipsteadHassocks

0:0

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

1:2

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

2:1

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

0:3

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

2:1

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

4:3

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

2:1

Hamble ClubSholing

0:1

Reading CityMoneyfields

0:3

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

3:0

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

0:5

BinfieldLymington Town

3:2

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

7:1

Basingstoke TownWestfield

0:2

KnaphillFareham Town

0:1

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

5:2

Yate TownExmouth Town

2:2

Bridgwater TownBrislington

7:0

CribbsBideford

0:1

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

2:5

TavistockFrome Town

2:1

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

1:1

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

3:1

StreetWilland Rovers

1:5

BittonMangotsfield United

2:3

Bishop's CleeveKidlington

1:4

Heather St John'sWorcester City

1:0

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00*

CercleWaasland-Beveren

1:0

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeMechelen

2:1

 

Botev PVitosha

2:1

LevskiLokomotiv

1:0

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

0:4

HonvédDebrecen

2:3

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:3

KisvárdaÚjpest

2:0

PaksMOL Fehérvár

0:2

 

HoffenheimWerder

3:2

FortunaBayer 04

1:3

Mainz 05Borussia M

1:3

AugsburgUnion

1:1

Paderborn 07Freiburg

1:3

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

 

Willem IIEmmen

2:1

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

1:1

HeerenveenTwente

0:0

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

3:2

DilaTorpedo

2:2

 

ÍAÍBV

2:1

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

0:0

Real MadridReal Valladolid

1:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:0

GetafeAthletic

1:1

 

ParmaJuventus

0:1

FiorentinaNapoli

3:4

 

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:2

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

3:2

 

CracoviaArka

3:1

LechiaŚląsk

1:1

RakówLech

2:3

 

BenficaPorto

0:2

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

1:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

2:0

JavorNapredak

2:2

ProleterVojvodina

0:1

RadFK Mačva

2:0

 

OlimpijaMura

1:1

 

DijonBordeaux

0:2

AmiensNantes

1:2

AngersMetz

3:0

BrestReims

1:0

 

SlavenVaraždin

1:1

 

GrbaljPetrovac

1:2

IskraRudar

2:0

SutjeskaPodgorica

1:2

TitogradKom

3:1

 

FastavKarviná

1:4

PříbramBaumit

4:0

SlaviaBohemians 1905

4:0

 

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

1:3

HibernianSt. Johnstone

2:2

KilmarnockAberdeen

0:0

Ross CountyLivingston

1:4

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

2:1

TransFlora

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

3:1

Rosario CentralPatronato

1:1

IndependienteColón

2:0

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

2:1

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

3:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:1

Philadelphia UnionDC United

3:1

TorontoMontreal Impact

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru