2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Akhmat

Groznyi

See also:  Terek (Groznyi), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Akhmat-Arena

Other names:

 1946 – 1948  Dynamo
 1948 – 1958  Neftyanik
 1958 – 2006  Terek
 2006 – 2017  Kadyrov Terek Grozny
 2017 –   Akhmat

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round

Overall stats Russian Super Cup - overall stats
Russian Super Cup 2005 - Final

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - Winner
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Russia 2018/19 Premiere League
Russia 2017/18 Premiere League - place 9
Russia 2016/17 Premiere League - place 5
Russia 2015/16 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2014/15 Premiere League - place 9
Russia 2013/14 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 11
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 10
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 8
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division South - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 21
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 11 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 3

10.10

Senegal - Sudan

10.10

Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar

Group B, Day 3

10.10

Cameroon - Malawi

10.10

Morocco - Comoros

Group C, Day 3

10.10

Mali - Burundi

10.10

Gabon - South Sudan

Group D, Day 3

10.10

Algeria - Benin

10.10

Togo - Gambia

Group E, Day 3

10.10

Nigeria - Libya

10.10

South Africa - Seychelles

Group F, Day 3

10.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

10.10

Ethiopia - Kenya

Group G, Day 3

10.10

DR Congo - Zimbabwe

10.10

Congo - Liberia

Group H, Day 3

10.10

Côte d'Ivoire - Central African Republic

10.10

Guinea - Rwanda

Group I, Day 3

10.10

Burkina Faso - Botswana

10.10

Angola - Mauritania

Group J, Day 3

10.10

Tunisia - Niger

10.10

Egypt - Swaziland

Group K, Day 3

10.10

Zambia - Guinea-Bissau

10.10

Mozambique - Namibia

Group L, Day 3

10.10

Cape Verde - Tanzania

10.10

Uganda - Lesotho

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

3:4

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru