2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Pyunik

Erevan

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 325

Founded: 1996

Stadium: Pyunik Stadium

Other names:

 1996 – 2000  Armenikum
 2000 –   Pyunik

Last results

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2018Maccabi Pyunik2:1 (0:1)
 Netanya

Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2018Pyunik Maccabi0:0
 Yerevan

Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2018Pyunik Tobil1:0 (0:0)
 Yerevan

Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2018Tobil Pyunik2:1 (0:0)
 Kostanay

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - First qualifying round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2010 - Group D - place 4
CIS Cup 2006 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 2005 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2004 - Group C - place 3
CIS Cup 2003 - Group B - place 4
CIS Cup 2002 - Group A - place 3

Overall stats Armenian Super Cup - overall stats
Armenian Super Cup 2015 - Final
Armenian Super Cup 2014 - Final
Armenian Super Cup 2013 - Final
Armenian Super Cup 2011 - Winner
Armenian Super Cup 2010 - Winner
Armenian Super Cup 2009 - Final
Armenian Super Cup 2008 - Winner
Armenian Super Cup 2007 - Winner
Armenian Super Cup 2006 - Final
Armenian Super Cup 2005 - Winner
Armenian Super Cup 2004 - Winner
Armenian Super Cup 2003 - Final
Armenian Super Cup 2002 - Winner

Overall stats Armenian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Armenia 2017/18 Premier League
Armenia 2016/17 Premier League - place 4
Armenia 2015/16 Premier League - place 3
Armenia 2014/15 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2013/14 Premier League - place 6
Armenia 2012/13 Premier League - place 4
Armenia 2011 Premier League - place 2
Armenia 2010 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2009 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2008 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2007 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2006 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2005, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Armenia 2004 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2003 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2002 Premier League - Champion
Armenia 2001 Premier League - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 787
Matches:1 013 525
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 3

10.10

Senegal - Sudan

10.10

Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar

Group B, Day 3

10.10

Cameroon - Malawi

10.10

Morocco - Comoros

Group C, Day 3

10.10

Mali - Burundi

10.10

Gabon - South Sudan

Group D, Day 3

10.10

Algeria - Benin

10.10

Togo - Gambia

Group E, Day 3

10.10

Nigeria - Libya

10.10

South Africa - Seychelles

Group F, Day 3

10.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

10.10

Ethiopia - Kenya

Group G, Day 3

10.10

DR Congo - Zimbabwe

10.10

Congo - Liberia

Group H, Day 3

10.10

Côte d'Ivoire - Central African Republic

10.10

Guinea - Rwanda

Group I, Day 3

10.10

Burkina Faso - Botswana

10.10

Angola - Mauritania

Group J, Day 3

10.10

Tunisia - Niger

10.10

Egypt - Swaziland

Group K, Day 3

10.10

Zambia - Guinea-Bissau

10.10

Mozambique - Namibia

Group L, Day 3

10.10

Cape Verde - Tanzania

10.10

Uganda - Lesotho

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

TorinoRoma

18:00

BolognaSPAL

20:30

EmpoliCagliari

20:30

ParmaUdinese

20:30

SassuoloInter

20:30

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru