2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Chernomorets

Novorossiysk

See also:  Tsement (Novorossiysk), USSR

Founded: 1907

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1907 – 1930  Olimpia
 1931 – 1941  Dynamo
 1945 – 1957  Stroitel
 1960 – 1969  Tsement
 1970  Trud
 1978 – 1991  Tsement
 1992 – 1993  Gekris
 1993 – 2004  Chernomorets
 2005  FK Novorossiysk
 2006 –   Chernomorets

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - Final

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2010 - Winner
PFL Cup 2007 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 2
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 3
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 17 ↓ 
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 6
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 14
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 10
Russia 1997 Top league - place 6
Russia 1996 Top league - place 13
Russia 1995 Top league - place 11
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 1
Russia 1993 Promotional play-off - place 5 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 3 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 693
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group A, Day 3

10.10

Senegal - Sudan

10.10

Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar

Group B, Day 3

10.10

Cameroon - Malawi

10.10

Morocco - Comoros

Group C, Day 3

10.10

Mali - Burundi

10.10

Gabon - South Sudan

Group D, Day 3

10.10

Algeria - Benin

10.10

Togo - Gambia

Group E, Day 3

10.10

Nigeria - Libya

10.10

South Africa - Seychelles

Group F, Day 3

10.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

10.10

Ethiopia - Kenya

Group G, Day 3

10.10

DR Congo - Zimbabwe

10.10

Congo - Liberia

Group H, Day 3

10.10

Côte d'Ivoire - Central African Republic

10.10

Guinea - Rwanda

Group I, Day 3

10.10

Burkina Faso - Botswana

10.10

Angola - Mauritania

Group J, Day 3

10.10

Tunisia - Niger

10.10

Egypt - Swaziland

Group K, Day 3

10.10

Zambia - Guinea-Bissau

10.10

Mozambique - Namibia

Group L, Day 3

10.10

Cape Verde - Tanzania

10.10

Uganda - Lesotho

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

QəbələQarabağ

19:00

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

18:45

FK HomelNeman

20:45

 

ÍBVFH

16:00

KAKeflavík

16:00

FjölnirKR

19:15

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

StartBodø/Glimt

18:00

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

RanheimMolde

18:00

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækOdd

18:00

TromsøVålerenga

18:00

LillestrømBrann

20:00

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

20:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

IranUzbekistan

1:0

 

SmenaIrtysh

2:0

 

DynamoShahtar

2:1

 

ChornomoretsZirka

1:0

KarpatyStal

3:0

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

2:0

 

ZhemchuzhinaObolon-Brovar

RukhFK Poltava

1:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:2

DesnaHelios

5:0

BalkanyIngulets

0:1

AvanhardMFK Mykolaiv

2:1

Arsenal-KievKremin

2:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Sumy

17:30

KolosNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:1

 

Nyva TSkala

0:1

PolissyaAhrobiznes

0:0

Nyva VPrykarpattya

0:1

 

Real PharmaDnipro

1:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Dnipro-1

0:5

TavriyaEnerhiya

1:0

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

1:0

MyrMetalurh

3:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

2:3

 

IrtyshKyzylzhar

5:0

AstanaAqtöbe

3:1

AkzhayikZhetysu

2:0

KaysarAtyrau

0:0

QayratShakhtyor

2:0

OrdabasyTobil

0:1

 

ChelseaManchester United

1:0

 

BalmazújvárosDebrecen

4:0

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

HaladásÚjpest

1:1

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

Vasas SCVideoton

0:3

HonvédFerencváros

1:1

 

SamtrediaDinamo

1:2

Kolxet`i 1913Sioni

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLevante

4:2

LeganésReal Betis

3:2

Las PalmasGirona

1:2

MálagaGetafe

0:1

SevillaAlavés

1:0

VillarrealReal Madrid

2:2

 

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

3:1

 

TriglavAluminij

0:2

MariborOlimpija

2:3

 

Saint-ÉtienneLille

5:0

DijonAngers

2:1

TroyesMonaco

0:3

MetzBordeaux

0:4

NantesStrasbourg

1:0

ToulouseGuingamp

2:1

LyonNice

3:2

MarseilleAmiens

2:1

CaenParis Saint-Germain

0:0

RennesMontpellier

1:1

 

RijekaHajduk

3:1

DinamoInter

3:1

 

MladostPetrovac

1:1

ZetaGrbalj

1:2

IskraRudar

0:0

KomBudućnost

2:3

SutjeskaDečić

2:0

 

ZbrojovkaVysočina

0:0

KarvináBaník

0:0

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:0

Mladá BoleslavDukla

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňTeplice

2:1

SlaviaBaumit

1:3

SlováckoFastav

1:1

SpartaSigma

1:0

 

SiriusTrelleborg

1:1

SundsvallÖstersunds

2:3

NorrköpingDalkurd

4:2

 

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

1:0

FlamengoVasco da Gama

1:1

PalmeirasBahia

3:0

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:1

New York CityColorado Rapids

4:0

DallasVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Philadelphia UnionReal Salt Lake

4:1

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

0:1

San Jose EarthquakesDC United

1:3

 

Changchun YataiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:2

Guangzhou R&FHenan Jianye

1:1

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Dangdai Lifan

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru