Sweden 2020

Allsvenskan

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö22128242 - 214484023 - 82844219 - 1316
2.Norrköping22106645 - 323654218 - 101952427 - 2217
3.Elfsborg22812234 - 283637118 - 151655116 - 1320
4.Häcken2198433 - 223563120 - 62135313 - 1614
5.Djurgårdens2195731 - 243244319 - 131651412 - 1116
6.Sirius2188536 - 333253223 - 201835313 - 1314
7.Hammarby2288633 - 323236115 - 111552518 - 2117
8.Östersunds2279621 - 223024510 - 141055111 - 820
9.Mjällby2177730 - 322844317 - 181633413 - 1412
10.Örebro2276925 - 302753315 - 151823610 - 159
11.Varbergs2175931 - 332652416 - 151723515 - 189
12.AIK2056919 - 252132511 - 12112448 - 1310
13.Helsingborgs2249924 - 352134412 - 131315512 - 228
14.Göteborg22312725 - 342114611 - 22728114 - 1214
15.Kalmar21461124 - 361813610 - 17633514 - 1912
16.Falkenbergs22371224 - 381614611 - 19723613 - 199

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2020 19:00AIK Mjällby
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2020 19:00Kalmar Varbergs
 Kalmar
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 17:30Djurgårdens Norrköping1:2 (0:1)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 17:30Elfsborg Göteborg0:0
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 14:30Falkenbergs Hammarby1:3 (1:0)
 Falkenberg
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 14:30Helsingborgs Östersunds0:1 (0:0)
 Helsingborg
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 14:30Malmö Häcken3:0 (2:0)
 Malmö
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 15:00Örebro Sirius2:1 (1:0)
 Örebro
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2020 19:00Elfsborg Häcken1:1 (1:0)
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2020 19:00Mjällby Örebro1:0 (0:0)
 Hällevik
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2020 19:00Sirius Falkenbergs2:1 (0:0)
 Uppsala
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2020 19:00Varbergs Helsingborgs1:3 (1:2)
 Varberg
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 17:30Göteborg Kalmar1:2 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 17:30Norrköping Malmö1:1 (0:0)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 14:30Östersunds Djurgårdens1:1 (0:0)
 Östersund
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 14:30AIK Hammarby3:0 (2:0)
 Solna
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2020 19:00Östersunds Örebro0:0
 Östersund
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2020 19:00Häcken Sirius1:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2020 19:00Kalmar Norrköping0:2 (0:2)
 Kalmar
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2020 17:30Malmö AIK0:0
 Malmö
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2020 17:30Mjällby Varbergs2:3 (0:2)
 Hällevik
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2020 14:30Falkenbergs Göteborg0:3 (0:2)
 Falkenberg
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2020 14:30Hammarby Helsingborgs2:2 (1:0)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2020 15:00Djurgårdens Elfsborg1:1 (0:1)
 Stockholm

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Sweden 2020

Day 22

28.09

AIK - Mjällby

19:00

28.09

Kalmar - Varbergs

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 29

FerencvárosMolde

21:00*

Dynamo KyivGent

22:00*

OmoniaOlympiakós

22:00*

PeñarolColo-Colo

19:15

Atlético ParanaenseJorge Wilstermann

21:30

LDUBinacional

19:30

GrêmioUniversidad Católica

19:15

AméricaInternacional

19:30

Boca JuniorsLibertad

21:30

 

Dynamo BarnaulFK Novosibirsk

17:00

 

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

19:45*

 

Real SociedadValencia

19:00

GetafeReal Betis

21:30

 

BotafogoBahia

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 27

 

ArsenalFK Rostov

2:3

AkhmatUral

2:0

CSKALokomotiv

0:1

RotorRubin

1:3

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

0:0

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAkron

3:0

AlaniyaTekstilshchik

3:1

Dynamo BryanskVolgar

0:1

IrtyshFakel

1:0

TomShinnik

17:00*

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ChaikaVeles

0:2

FK OrenburgBaltika

2:2

NeftekhimikKrylia Sovetov

1:1

 

FK TuapseLegion-Dynamo

15:00*

Mashuk-KMVSKA

3:1

InterFK Krasnodar-3

1:1

FK ForteDruzhba

1:2

DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

KubanKuban-Holding

0:2

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Kolomna

2:1

FK TverZvezda SPb

0:0

FK ChitaLeningradets

0:1

Zenit IrkutskDynamo-2

1:0

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

Olimp-DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK SmolenskZnamya Truda

1:1

 

FK KalugaSokol

1:2

Salyut-BelgorodFK Khimki-M

6:0

Metallurg LKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK StroginoKvant

1:1

SakhalinZnamya

0:0

Fakel-MMetallurg V

2:1

SaturnAvangard

5:0

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

1:2

FK ChelyabinskZvezda Perm

15:00*

NostaFK Volna

3:3

LadaKrylia Sovetov-2

1:1

 

FK LvivZorya

0:5

ShahtarOlympik

2:0

DesnaRukh

3:1

KolosIngulets

0:0

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

1:0

RukhFK Slutsk

5:0

 

Sheffield UnitedLeeds United

0:1*

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

1:1*

Manchester CityLeicester City

2:5*

West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

4:0*

 

Bristol CitySheffield Wednesday

2:0*

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

1:0*

 

StandardZulte Waregem

2:2

AnderlechtEupen

1:1

BruggeCercle

2:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzCharleroi

1:1

 

Cherno MoreArda

2:0

LokomotivCSKA

2:1

 

HonvédÚjpest

1:2

 

HoffenheimBayern

4:1

FreiburgWolfsburg

1:1

 

ÍAVíkingur R

2:2

KRFylkir

1:2

FHFjölnir

1:0

GróttaKA

2:4

HKStjarnan

2:3

ValurBreiðablik

1:1

 

Atlético OsasunaLevante

1:3

EibarAthletic

1:2

Atlético MadridGranada

6:1

CádizSevilla

1:3

Real ValladolidCelta de Vigo

1:1

BarcelonaVillarreal

4:0

 

SpeziaSassuolo

1:4

Hellas VeronaUdinese

1:0

CrotoneMilan

0:2

NapoliGenoa

6:0

RomaJuventus

2:2

 

BangaŽalgiris K

1:2

Žalgiris VPanevėžys

3:2

SūduvaRiteriai

7:1

 

ÅlesundRosenborg

1:2

HaugesundOdd

4:4

KristiansundBrann

1:1

MjøndalenViking

1:2

StabækStart

2:0

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

2:0

 

LechPogoń

15:00*

LegiaŚląsk

17:30*

 

NapredakMetalac

1:2

ProleterNovi Pazar

1:0

 

BordeauxNice

0:0

AngersBrest

3:2

DijonMontpellier

2:2

MonacoStrasbourg

3:2

NîmesLens

1:1

LorientLyon

1:1

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

0:2

 

HajdukVaraždin

2:0

 

JablonecOpava

4:1

PardubiceSlovan

3:0

ViktoriaZbrojovka

4:1

PříbramSparta

1:3

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

1:3

HelsingborgsÖstersunds

0:1

MalmöHäcken

3:0

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:2

ElfsborgGöteborg

0:0

 

Vasco da GamaBragantino

1:1

PalmeirasFlamengo

1:1

CearáGoiás

2:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

SantosFortaleza

1:1

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

2:0

ShenzhenJiangsu Suning

0:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Professional

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru